Onley Grounds Equestrian Centre Winter Regional

Wednesday, 31 January 2024 to Sunday, 04 February 2024

Result status: Final

Class Sponsor Wednesday, 31 January Total marks Qualifier Sections
1 Equitex Winter Regional Championship Advanced Medium 98 2002 - S 380 S
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Gracie Catling QWINTON 71.36 % 6 S
2 Jade Clark INSIGNIA 70.18 % 6 S
3 Sophia Marston E-MAIL 69.30 % 5 S
4 Theresa Marie Smyth Impress II 68.16 % 5 S
5 Liam Wattrus FüRSTENVAE 67.85 % 4 S
6 Emily Dove JAGUAR DHI 67.54 % 4 S
7 Lyndsay Nicole Gammon Inka III 67.46 % 4 S
8 Jessica Ralton Active Delamotte 67.06 % 4 S
9 Violet Vestey FLORE II 66.80 % 4 S
10 Faye Heppelthwaite HONEYBROOK EXTRA SPECIAL 66.58 % 4 S
11 Lindsay Jane Wilcox-Reid BECKHOUSE ABLE 66.32 % 4 S
12 Alicia Jane Laughton Armada Bathsheba 66.14 % 4 S
13 Carrie Byrom INDIGO X 65.53 % 3 S
14 Henrietta Windsor Phillips RIANNE 64.74 % 3 S
15 Okke Krol Nirvana A 62.81 % 2 S
16 Ellie Alexandra Wray Zinq Deloitte FH 60.79 % 1 S
Judges:  Mrs Jane Peberdy (C), Mrs Joyce Head (E), Mrs Islay Auty (M)
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 31 January Total marks Qualifier Sections
2 Nupafeed Winter Regional Championship Freestyle Music Advanced Medium 2016 - S 300 S
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Gracie Catling QWINTON 73.83 % S
2 Sophia Marston E-MAIL 72.56 % S
3 Jessica Ralton Active Delamotte 70.44 % S
4 Morgan Ray Haerr FLORAN 69.72 % S
5 Amy Knight Fredansa 69.17 % S
6 Hannah Jones REPLICA II 68.61 % S
7 Lindsay Jane Wilcox-Reid BECKHOUSE ABLE 67.89 % S
8 Lyndsay Nicole Gammon Inka III 67.61 % S
9 Victoria Louise Russell KINGS ADVOCATE II 66.39 % S
10 Sophie Delia AMUR 66.33 % S
11 Jayne Sandiford WARAGON 66.17 % S
12 Louise Riley-Hunt Warchild II 64.22 % S
Judges:  Mrs Jane Peberdy (C), Mrs Joyce Head (E), Mrs Islay Auty (M)
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 31 January Total marks Qualifier Sections
3 Equitex Winter Regional Championship Advanced Medium 98 2002 - S 380 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Becky Moody MAGIC DREAM 73.82 % 7 G
2 Daniel Greenwood KENSINGTON II 71.67 % 6 G
3 Kate Cowell Joolz 70.39 % 6 G
4 Harriette Caroline Williams WINWOOD 69.08 % 5 G
5 Angharad Harries Mowgli-Olympia MC 67.94 % 4 G
6 Jill Newman Yates LOBOSS DON KAVALIER 66.05 % 4 G
7 Rebecca Hughes Kiolita 65.48 % 3 G
8 Harry Corkett DESTINO H 62.15 % 2 G
Judges:  Mrs Pamela Bushell (C), Mrs Judith Harris (E), Miss Claire Marie Senior (M)
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 31 January Total marks Qualifier Sections
4 Nupafeed Winter Regional Championship Freestyle Music Advanced Medium 2016 - S 300 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Katherine Louise Bailey Escomond 73.50 % G
2 Joanna Thurman-Baker Sol Invictus X 73.28 % G
3 Jayne Louise Turney Penhaligon Freigeist 72.50 % G
4 Kate Cowell Joolz 72.28 % G
5 Claire Abel RO COCO 71.28 % G
6 Susan Carson SCS Lumiere KH 70.50 % G
7 Rebecca Hughes Kiolita 69.78 % G
Judges:  Mrs Pamela Bushell (C), Mrs Sandra Smith (E), Miss Claire Marie Senior (M)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 01 February Total marks Qualifier Sections
5 HorseLight Winter Regional Championship Medium 75 2002 - S 370 S
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Alison Jane Berman Mikaela 70.45 % 6 S
2 Elizabeth Richards Dante's Secret 69.10 % 5 S
3 Hannah Luesley Franklin Rose EDH 68.02 % 5 S
4 Gaynor Edwards Tynyfid Mytopia 67.52 % 4 S
5 Angela Westgarth Re- Joyce 67.39 % 4 S
6 Chyna Savage Marismeno 67.03 % 4 S
7 Carrie Byrom Conquistador CDS 66.35 % 4 S
8 Bex Woolf HILLGROUNDS WOLEENA 66.22 % 4 S
9 Lily Cawley Cognac IX 66.17 % 4 S
10 Lily Cawley Sulaatik's Vingino 65.68 % 3 S
11 Sarah Jacklin GOOD SPEED 65.50 % 3 S
12 Helena Parkinson NBE ERICA 65.50 % 3 S
13 Max Campbell Destino PPD 65.05 % 3 S
14 Joshua Kehoe Berrywood 64.64 % 3 S
15 Tracey Anne Nelson Zafiro J 64.64 % 3 S
16 Ceri Leanne Shephard DELTA DAWN HFD 64.14 % 3 S
17 Pippa Dixon Britannia’s Star 63.78 % 2 S
18 Simon Lawrance Le Petit Prince 63.24 % 2 S
Judges:  Miss Claire Marie Senior (C), Miss Keri Louise Bates (E), Mrs Suzannah Douglas-Osborn (M)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 01 February Total marks Qualifier Sections
6 Spillers Winter Regional Championship Freestyle Music Medium 2016 - S 300 S
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Lindsay Jane Wilcox-Reid SANBONANI 71.33 % S
2 Bex Woolf HILLGROUNDS WOLEENA 69.61 % S
3 Tracey Anne Nelson Zafiro J 68.94 % S
5 Denise Alison Wainwright RUBY TUESDAY IIII 68.44 % S
6 Louise Riley-Hunt Warchild II 66.33 % S
7 Verity Saul Gaya 66.28 % S
8 Louise Killey GRANBY MR FINNLAY 63.56 % S
- Ann Dugdale DAISY MAY II 0.00 % R S
Judges:  Miss Claire Marie Senior (C), Miss Keri Louise Bates (E), Mrs Suzannah Douglas-Osborn (M)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 01 February Total marks Qualifier Sections
7 HorseLight Winter Regional Championship Medium 75 2002 - S 370 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Thomas Oliver Goode Iceland Girl PS 74.59 % 8 G
2 Angharad Harries Mowgli-Olympia MC 73.06 % 7 G
3 Sarah Ingham Mowgli S 70.95 % 6 G
4 Claire Abel GF SEZUKI 70.50 % 6 G
5 Jayne Louise Turney Penhaligon Freigeist 70.50 % 6 G
6 Sophia Marston SOLITAIRE II 70.09 % 6 G
7 Daisy Bullman Godrics Dionysus 69.68 % 5 G
8 Bryony Goodwin Dion II 69.64 % 5 G
9 India Rose Durman-Mills ISSEY MAGIC W.H 69.46 % 5 G
10 Lotte Christiansen Seal Kentucky Boy-V 68.42 % 5 G
11 Rebecca Hughes Kiolita 68.29 % 5 G
12 Jonathan Sutton Lawrence M 66.49 % 4 G
13 Sarah Heath FINNEGAN X 64.82 % 3 G
14 Sharon Maria Edwards Brego I 62.66 % 2 G
Judges:  Miss Claire Ballantyne (C), Mrs Pamela Bushell (E), Mrs Lise Roberts (M)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 01 February Total marks Qualifier Sections
8 Spillers Winter Regional Championship Freestyle Music Medium 2016 - S 300 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Dannie Morgan Vive la Reinne VH 75.44 % G
2 Bryony Goodwin Dion II 74.61 % G
3 Sophie Wells OFS DRAGONS FIRE 74.06 % G
3 Rebecca Hughes Kiolita 74.06 % G
5 Claire Abel GF SEZUKI 73.94 % G
6 Sarah Ingham Mowgli S 73.67 % G
7 Daisy Bullman Godrics Dionysus 71.28 % G
8 Sophia Marston SOLITAIRE II 70.67 % G
9 William Roberts Saint Tropez 67.89 % G
10 Sharon Maria Edwards Brego I 67.83 % G
Judges:  Miss Claire Ballantyne (C), Mrs Pamela Bushell (E), Mrs Lise Roberts (M)
Class Sponsor Friday, 02 February Total marks Qualifier Sections
9 Equi-Trek Winter Regional Championship Elementary 59 2010 - S 320 S
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Hannah Luesley Franklin Rose EDH 71.46 % 6 S
2 Hannah Luesley Fleur EDH 70.89 % 6 S
3 Lucy Bridgwater MONACO II 70.31 % 6 S
4 Olivia Commins Dark Diamond OC 69.69 % 5 S
5 Violet Hawkins DZL ROYAL SUNRISE 69.69 % 5 S
6 Catherine Rose Abermenai Gilbern Invader 69.27 % 5 S
7 Natalie Chatley Dauntae 69.11 % 5 S
8 Gemma Kerry Dalton Figaro of Westoak 68.18 % 5 S
9 Rowena Mottershead SPIRIT XIV 68.18 % 5 S
10 Avah Jane Heath WfD Just Dillon 67.97 % 4 S
11 Avah Jane Heath Koningshoek-Jackpot 67.97 % 4 S
12 Beverley Dixon Barnadarrig Boy 67.40 % 4 S
13 Lauren Elizabeth Darby DON KARLOS 66.41 % 4 S
14 Ceri Leanne Shephard DELTA DAWN HFD 65.99 % 3 S
15 Tara Glen GABIANO DEL FERRO 65.94 % 3 S
16 Lily Carson SCS Lumiere KH 65.89 % 3 S
17 Gaynor Edwards Tynyfid Mytopia 65.78 % 3 S
18 Leanne Jackson LEAVANO 65.73 % 3 S
19 Tracey Rose HERO HARVEY R 65.57 % 3 S
20 Sara Deborah Thompson Oakfields Higher Power 65.36 % 3 S
21 Hayley Louise Keatinge Valencio II 65.05 % 3 S
22 Robyn Bateman Jarreaux F 64.64 % 3 S
23 Graham Noakes DOCS NOBAL FLIGHT 64.48 % 3 S
24 Vicky Franklin ARCHFIELD COMMANDO 64.48 % 3 S
25 Andrea Jane Ellis MEDOC CALVET 64.43 % 3 S
26 Nicola Thornton OUR PLEASURE 63.70 % 2 S
Judges:  Mrs Jane Peberdy (C), Mrs Suzannah Douglas-Osborn (E), Mrs Caroline Tupling (M)
Class Sponsor Friday, 02 February Total marks Qualifier Sections
10 PDS Saddles Winter Regional Championship Freestyle Music Elementary 2019 - S 260 S
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Natalie Chatley Dauntae 70.51 % S
2 Catherine Rose Abermenai Gilbern Invader 70.00 % S
3 Gemma Kerry Dalton Figaro of Westoak 69.81 % S
4 Lauren Elizabeth Darby DON KARLOS 69.55 % S
5 Lottie Bilbie MY CLASSIC RICARDO 69.10 % S
6 Chyna Savage Marismeno 68.97 % S
7 Violet Hawkins DZL ROYAL SUNRISE 68.78 % S
8 Rowena Mottershead SPIRIT XIV 68.40 % S
9 Leanne Jackson LEAVANO 66.54 % S
10 Graham Noakes DOCS NOBAL FLIGHT 66.15 % S
11 Rebecca Elizabeth Stone FENTON FAHRENHEIT 65.77 % S
12 Kelly Jewell Avalon II 65.51 % S
13 Kate Ebrey GEORGE II 64.81 % S
14 Hayley Louise Keatinge Valencio II 64.29 % S
15 Tracie Lavelle Sarco Sovereign 64.23 % S
16 Hanja Dickinson Karasser L’Espoir 63.91 % S
Judges:  Mrs Judith Harris (C), Mrs Lise Roberts (E), Mrs Sandra Smith (M)
Class Sponsor Friday, 02 February Total marks Qualifier Sections
11 Equi-Trek Winter Regional Championship Elementary 59 2010 - S 320 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Gracie Catling Fraithwens Wytske Fan Ter Lune 71.51 % 6 G
2 William Roberts Saint Tropez 71.15 % 6 G
3 Angela Westgarth Re- Joyce 71.09 % 6 G
4 Alison Jane Berman Mikaela 70.73 % 6 G
5 Jayne Louise Turney In Time 70.16 % 6 G
6 Alison Unsworth Calvert Woodlander Frampton 70.05 % 6 G
7 Sarah Ingham Mowgli S 69.79 % 5 G
8 India Rose Durman-Mills Ivan the terrible 69.53 % 5 G
9 Dannie Morgan Monsieur Frederique 69.38 % 5 G
10 Henrietta Windsor Phillips Mara BKO 69.11 % 5 G
11 Daniel Neville Bremner Tomasz 67.86 % 4 G
12 Ben Martin Fantasia XX 67.45 % 4 G
Judges:  Mrs Islay Auty (C), Mrs Joyce Head (E), Miss Keri Louise Bates (M)
Class Sponsor Friday, 02 February Total marks Qualifier Sections
12 PDS Saddles Winter Regional Championship Freestyle Music Elementary 2019 - S 260 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Dannie Morgan Monsieur Frederique 74.74 % G
2 Sarah Ingham Mowgli S 74.62 % G
3 Gracie Catling Fraithwens Wytske Fan Ter Lune 74.04 % G
4 Charlotte Calvert Woodlander Frampton 72.44 % G
5 William Roberts Lenika 69.04 % G
6 Alina D Ingham Aylton Chester 68.08 % G
7 Serena Gordon Bassiano 65.45 % G
8 Louise Frances Clark DIMAGGIO'S HIT 65.06 % G
Judges:  Mrs Islay Auty (C), Mrs Joyce Head (E), Miss Keri Louise Bates (M)
Class Sponsor Saturday, 03 February Total marks Qualifier Sections
13 Prestige Winter Regional Championship Novice 37A 2017 - S 270 S
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Laura Amy Wells parc roscoe 69.44 % 5 S
2 Brendan Gallagher CORENZO 69.44 % 5 S
3 Victoria Parnell-Watkins Be Fantastic 69.32 % 5 S
4 Julian Agnello De Vaz Carreiro ABILDGAARDS SENSATION 68.77 % 5 S
5 Gemma Kerry Dalton Figaro of Westoak 67.72 % 4 S
6 Oonagh Dervish-Lang Kent 67.35 % 4 S
7 Ruth Whitmore Autopilot II 66.79 % 4 S
8 Beverley Dixon Barnadarrig Boy 66.73 % 4 S
9 Ruth Alice Ofield Burlesque M 66.23 % 4 S
10 Tony Stroud VINNIE V 65.80 % 3 S
11 Fin Millar EQUITREK ATOM 65.56 % 3 S
12 Hayley Louise Keatinge Valencio II 64.32 % 3 S
13 Eleanor Tomkinson LHEES SON 63.70 % 2 S
Judges:  Mrs Islay Auty (C), Mrs Suzannah Douglas-Osborn (E), Miss Keri Louise Bates (M)
Class Sponsor Saturday, 03 February Total marks Qualifier Sections
14 Baileys Winter Regional Championship Freestyle Music Novice 2019 - S 180 S
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Gemma Kerry Dalton Figaro of Westoak 75.83 % S
2 Alana Smith MAANIKA GEUZENHOF 72.78 % S
3 Nancy Plant Moviestar II 70.46 % S
4 Kelly Jewell Juno Watt 70.19 % S
5 Octavia Walters King vince 68.52 % S
6 Mia Cooper LOUGHREA PRINCE 68.33 % S
7 Keeley- Anne Tongue STEELY B 67.50 % S
10 Elizabeth Worrall Jerry Superman 64.17 % S
11 Jane Brook MATTS LEGACY 62.78 % S
12 Hannah Bardo Pele 62.13 % S
Judges:  Mrs Jane Peberdy (C), Mrs Sandra Smith (E), Mrs Sue McMahon (M)
Class Sponsor Saturday, 03 February Total marks Qualifier Sections
15 Prestige Winter Regional Championship Novice 37A 2017 - S 270 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Sadie Smith River Rise Nikko 72.90 % 7 G
2 Myles Graham Macalena N 72.41 % 7 G
3 Gracie Catling Fraithwens Wytske Fan Ter Lune 71.11 % 6 G
4 Sadie Smith Times Nemesis 70.56 % 6 G
5 Michael Eilberg De La Hoyde 70.12 % 6 G
6 William Roberts Lenika 69.75 % 5 G
7 Annie Ho Jockey Club Felaini S 69.69 % 5 G
8 Ashley Jenkins MSL LOUIS V 69.63 % 5 G
9 Ashley Jenkins Momentum ED 69.44 % 5 G
10 Jayne Louise Turney In Time 68.89 % 5 G
11 Henrietta Windsor Phillips Mara BKO 68.27 % 5 G
12 Jade Clark Four Ashes Chelsea 67.04 % 4 G
13 Jemma Bentley Joyero Sal 66.91 % 4 G
14 Anna Charlotte Cannata Sienna Amour 66.91 % 4 G
15 Alice Begg Nalique 66.48 % 4 G
16 Hannah Luesley Fleur EDH 65.56 % 3 G
- Ben Martin Virtus 0.00 % R G
Judges:  Miss Claire Ballantyne (C), Mrs Susan Cumine (E), Miss Linda Pearce (M)
Class Sponsor Saturday, 03 February Total marks Qualifier Sections
16 Baileys Winter Regional Championship Freestyle Music Novice 2019 - S 180 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Gracie Catling Fraithwens Wytske Fan Ter Lune 75.46 % G
2 Alexzandra Houldcroft Bardot Herself 71.67 % G
3 Jessica Ralton Daboushka 71.02 % G
4 Sadie Smith Times Nemesis 71.02 % G
5 Bryony Goodwin Balessina 70.09 % G
6 Anna Charlotte Cannata Sienna Amour 69.63 % G
7 Sara-Jane Lanning Follow Me Far 68.43 % G
8 Julia Lois Pretoria Walker Magyar Tiki 65.37 % G
Judges:  Miss Claire Ballantyne (C), Mrs Sue McMahon (E), Miss Linda Pearce (M)
Class Sponsor Sunday, 04 February Total marks Qualifier Sections
17 HorseHage Winter Regional Championship Preliminary 17A 2017 - S 290 S
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Guy Goodings Quintessa 70.00 % 6 S
2 Sophie Lee-Amies River Rise OOO La La 69.89 % 5 S
3 Juan Marin SHEEPCOTE ADIOS 69.83 % 5 S
4 Elaine Norris Alvescot Fashion Queen 68.51 % 5 S
5 Imogen Megeney Boyscout 68.05 % 5 S
6 Laura Amy Wells YSWAIN MIDAS 67.93 % 4 S
7 Keeley- Anne Tongue STEELY B 67.93 % 4 S
8 Lauren Webb BANROC DANTE 67.64 % 4 S
9 Laura Amy Wells parc roscoe 67.24 % 4 S
10 Alana Smith MAANIKA GEUZENHOF 67.18 % 4 S
11 Becky Wainwright KIRON JACOBITE 66.95 % 4 S
12 Ellie Ironmonger Lowmoor Touchstone 66.49 % 4 S
13 Elizabeth Bronwen Langford HONOURABLE INTENT 65.52 % 3 S
14 Benjamin Grose Crocadon Desert Star 65.46 % 3 S
15 Tracy Cobley Fiore OHS 65.23 % 3 S
16 Lesley Joyce Biddle KILDUN ROCKY 64.60 % 3 S
17 Stephanie Cameron THE COTSWOLD GREY 64.54 % 3 S
18 Beth Symington Ask the judge 64.08 % 3 S
19 Alice Mahaffey Thaka Boris 63.39 % 2 S
Judges:  Mrs Susan Cumine (C), Mr Donn Collins (E), Mrs Suzannah Douglas-Osborn (M)
Class Sponsor Sunday, 04 February Total marks Qualifier Sections
18 HorseHage Winter Regional Championship Preliminary 17A 2017 - S 290 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Ashley Jenkins Momentum ED 73.45 % 7 G
2 Faye Heppelthwaite Nestor C 71.78 % 6 G
3 Bryony Goodwin Balessina 71.78 % 6 G
4 Henry James Boswell Barocco I 70.34 % 6 G
5 Alice Begg Nalique 70.06 % 6 G
6 Faye Heppelthwaite Clovers Justice 69.83 % 5 G
7 Jessica Ralton Daboushka 69.25 % 5 G
8 Kirstie Harris Absolutely Dapper 69.08 % 5 G
9 Emma Brown Fleur De Millie 68.85 % 5 G
10 Will Crawley CEI Summer Days 68.51 % 5 G
11 Fern Hordern Shes All That 68.45 % 5 G
12 Jade Clark Four Ashes Chelsea 68.33 % 5 G
13 Emilia Bishop Samara’s Secret 67.76 % 4 G
14 Thomas Graham NR Salerosa 67.70 % 4 G
15 Kelly Artz Zemmantha 67.70 % 4 G
16 Tamsyn Jessica L Hammond PANCAKE 67.24 % 4 G
17 Will Crawley Master-Hit 67.07 % 4 G
18 Max Campbell Oh Alice 66.72 % 4 G
19 Jill Fiona Bransby HARDI VAN HET VIJVERHOF 66.67 % 4 G
20 Belinda Jane Connolly For Florence Bee 66.61 % 4 G
21 Julie Anne Rowbotham Imara 66.38 % 4 G
22 Alexzandra Houldcroft Bardot Herself 65.86 % 3 G
23 Kirstie Harris Furnish Hollow 65.40 % 3 G
24 Kirsty Jayne Farren BRAVA SR II 65.34 % 3 G
25 Sarah Anderson Champions Feira 65.29 % 3 G
26 Fred Hodges Alan's Gold 64.77 % 3 G
27 Kirstie Harris Quintin Point 64.60 % 3 G
28 Kirstie Harris Tasty Tony 63.85 % 2 G
29 Lucinda Huzzey Crown Point Lancer 63.56 % 2 G
30 Helen Jackson Adams Park 62.59 % 2 G
31 Kate Jones Fashionably Late KJ 62.07 % 2 G
Judges:  Mrs Susan Staines (C), Mr David Hamer (E), Miss Lotte Olsen (M)
Class Sponsor Sunday, 04 February Total marks Qualifier Sections
19 Magic NAF Winter Regional Championship FEI Prix St-Georges 2022 - S 340 S
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Gracie Catling TSJEBE FAN 'E VESTA HOEVE 70.15 % 6 S
2 Isobel Lickley KATNISS 69.31 % 5 S
3 Samantha Louise Collins GENEVE 68.24 % 5 S
4 Becky Latimer VILAN 67.06 % 4 S
5 Kate Jones HOLLYWOOD VI 66.27 % 4 S
6 Claire Abel RO COCO 66.18 % 4 S
7 Roisin Henry Habil 65.59 % 3 S
8 Harry Corkett DESTINO H 63.53 % 2 S
9 Sharon Hunt LOUGHNATOUSA WINSTON 63.19 % 2 S
10 Okke Krol HAPPY DREAM TC 62.06 % 2 S
Judges:  Mrs Jane Peberdy (C), Mrs Sandra Smith (E), Mrs Joyce Head (M)
Class Sponsor Sunday, 04 February Total marks Qualifier Sections
20 Magic NAF Winter Regional Championship FEI Prix St-Georges 2022 - S 340 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Kate Cowell Joolz 71.76 % 6 G
2 Daniel Edward Sherriff FRED ASTAIRE WD 71.08 % 6 G
3 Jessica Wade GODIN 68.68 % 5 G
4 Sara-Jane Lanning HAWTINS LIRICA 68.43 % 5 G
5 Nathalie Jade Kayal HELIANTHOS V D FUIK 67.75 % 4 G
6 Kate Smith DE LA VEIGA 67.55 % 4 G
7 Sarah Denise Stewart DJOE DIMAGGIO 67.16 % 4 G
8 Stephanie Wood WGS INANDA 66.72 % 4 G
9 Sharon Maria Edwards EL GRECO 65.34 % 3 G
10 Sara Malpass KEYSTONE DICAPRIO 65.25 % 3 G
11 Cara Broderick AD RATINO 54.31 % G
Judges:  Mrs Jane Peberdy (C), Miss Joyce Wood (E), Mrs Joyce Head (M)
Class Sponsor Sunday, 04 February Total marks Qualifier Sections
21 NAF Superflex Winter Regional Championship FEI Intermediate I 2022 - S 340 S
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Louise Gallavan SANDROS FIRE 67.16 % 4 S
2 Jonathan Dunkley Treldegards Sander 65.59 % 3 S
3 Samantha Louise Collins GENEVE 65.25 % 3 S
4 Sara Malpass KEYSTONE DICAPRIO 62.99 % 2 S
Judges:  Mrs Caroline Tupling (C), Miss Joyce Wood (E), Mrs Janet Surr (M)
Class Sponsor Sunday, 04 February Total marks Qualifier Sections
22 NAF Superflex Winter Regional Championship FEI Intermediate I 2022 - S 340 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Sadie Smith SWANMORE DANTINA 74.07 % 8 G
2 Judy Harvey SP BENTO 69.85 % 5 G
3 Sara-Jane Lanning HAWTINS LIRICA 69.31 % 5 G
4 Sarah Denise Stewart DJOE DIMAGGIO 68.58 % 5 G
5 Nathalie Jade Kayal HELIANTHOS V D FUIK 68.38 % 5 G
6 Sharon Maria Edwards EL GRECO 67.99 % 4 G
7 Natalie Maria Allen Flexion Sollenburg 67.94 % 4 G
8 Stephanie Wood WGS INANDA 67.06 % 4 G
9 Daniel Edward Sherriff FRED ASTAIRE WD 66.68 % 4 G
Judges:  Mrs Caroline Tupling (C), Miss Joyce Wood (E), Mrs Janet Surr (M)
Entry Type  CT: Class Ticket | Comp. Code  E: Eliminated / NS: No Show / R: Retired / W: Withdrawn