Arena UK High Profile Show

Tuesday, 06 December 2022 to Friday, 09 December 2022

Result status: Final

Class Sponsor Tuesday, 06 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
1 HorseLight High Profile Medium 73 2007 - W 340 Q GS
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Jessica Thompson Midtgaards Gijon 71.08 % 6 G
1 Roberta Anne Sheffield FAIRUZA 67.11 % 4 S
2 Tracy Jane Morgan OPUS M 66.67 % 4 S
3 Sarah Payne Woodlander Wild Romance 66.62 % 4 S
4 Samantha Britton DELPHDALE ALICE 65.59 % 3 S
5 Molly Rose wantsley 62.50 % 2 S
6 Shirley Babb SORRENTINO D 62.45 % 2 S
- Lesley Hood ASTER DISNEY WS 0.00 % NS S
Judges:  Mrs Charlotte Louise Wilson (C), Miss Helen Copeland (E), Mrs Alison Duck (M)
Class Sponsor Tuesday, 06 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
2 Equitex High Profile Advanced Medium 92 2011 - W 370 Q GS
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Jessica Roisin Dunn Dan Its Carston 71.26 % 6 G
2 Jessica Thompson Midtgaards Gijon 69.86 % 5 G
3 Emma Bond DIAMOND HARLEQUIN 65.32 % 3 G
4 Jessica Roisin Dunn HOKITA 63.92 % 2 G
1 Alison Timmins Johnny Fletch 67.25 % 4 S
2 Andrew Wright SONNENSCHEIN OLD 65.09 % 3 S
3 Roberta Anne Sheffield FAIRUZA 65.05 % 3 S
4 Jane Goodridge D,AMORE OF CLASS 64.55 % 3 S
5 Tracy Jane Morgan OPUS M 63.51 % 2 S
6 Amelie Villeneuve-Moore Lawente Z 61.89 % 1 S
7 Molly Rose wantsley 61.80 % 1 S
8 Shirley Babb SORRENTINO D 61.76 % 1 S
Judges:  Mrs Charlotte Louise Wilson (C), Miss Helen Copeland (E), Mrs Alison Duck (M)
Class Sponsor Tuesday, 06 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
3 Magic NAF High Profile FEI Prix St-Georges 2022 - W 340 Q GS
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Rebecca Jane Edwards LAERKE STENSVANG 69.90 % 5 G
2 Becky Moody JAMES BOND II 69.56 % 5 G
3 Becky Moody GRACIA DU RONA 69.02 % 5 G
4 Paul Hayler SUHARA JUBILEE 68.97 % 5 G
5 Roberta Victoria Hayler ICONIC II 68.58 % 5 G
6 Emma Charlotte Jablonski HIGGENS VAN DE UILENHOEK 67.75 % 4 G
7 Antonia Frances Brown SJL DUUK 67.55 % 4 G
8 Lara Helen Edwards FLORENCE PFB 66.86 % 4 G
9 Charlotte Lutener AB BARROCO 65.88 % 3 G
10 Sarah Fitton FLORENCIANA 4 65.78 % 3 G
11 Daniel Watson FINAL HIGHLIGHT 64.07 % 3 G
12 Elspeth Alice Day Silvano Dazzling Diamond 64.02 % 3 G
13 Toby Hewlett WOODCROFT ICON 63.92 % 2 G
14 Belinda Anne Spence SONNEN PRINZ 3 62.70 % 2 G
1 Heidi Hutchinson ELLISON 63.28 % 2 S
2 Amelie Villeneuve-Moore Lawente Z 57.79 % S
Judges:  Mrs Carole Thornton (C), Mrs Susan Staines (E), Mrs Ann Bostock (M)
Class Sponsor Tuesday, 06 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
4 NAF Superflex High Profile FEI Intermediate I 2022 - W 340 Q GS
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Emma Charlotte Jablonski HIGGENS VAN DE UILENHOEK 72.45 % 7 G
2 Becky Moody JAMES BOND II 72.01 % 7 G
3 Rebecca Jane Edwards DITA VON TEESE 69.85 % 5 G
4 Roberta Victoria Hayler ICONIC II 67.94 % 4 G
5 Lara Helen Edwards FLORENCE PFB 66.47 % 4 G
6 Toby Hewlett WOODCROFT JAMAIS NOUBLIEZ 62.70 % 2 G
- Charlotte Lutener AB BARROCO 0.00 % E G
1 Antonia Frances Brown SJL DUUK 65.40 % 3 S
2 Sarah Fitton FLORENCIANA 4 65.20 % 3 S
3 Heidi Hutchinson ELLISON 64.80 % 3 S
Judges:  Mrs Andrea Smith (C), Mrs Jane Peberdy (E), Mrs Caroline Tupling (M)
Class Sponsor Tuesday, 06 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
5 High Profile FEI Grand Prix 2022 460 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Thomas Oliver Goode DIOR III 69.75 % 5 G
2 Annabella Pidgley VAMOS AMIGOS 68.77 % 5 G
3 Daniel Watson ASTER BERLIN 67.90 % 4 G
4 Amy Louise Stovold BOBO L 66.67 % 4 G
5 Henrietta Cheetham SCHATTENTANZERIN 63.99 % 2 G
6 Lara Helen Edwards JAZZED UP 61.49 % 1 G
7 Elizabeth Anne Taylor DON FRANKO 60.04 % 1 G
- Daniel Watson ASTER BUTTERFLY IV 0.00 % NS G
Judges:  Mrs Andrea Smith (C), Mrs Jane Peberdy (E), Mrs Caroline Tupling (M)
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 07 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
6 HorseLight High Profile Medium 75 2002 - W 370 Q GS
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Jessica Thompson Midtgaards Gijon 71.17 % 6 G
1 Tracy Jane Morgan OPUS M 67.07 % 4 S
2 Sam Whyley Daybreak Dancer 64.91 % 3 S
3 Alina Kozersky TANDRIDGE DIPLOMAT 63.74 % 2 S
4 Okke Krol Linaltaqy 62.52 % 2 S
5 Bracken Samantha Parkhouse BATHLEYHILLS VUE PARFAITE 60.77 % 1 S
Judges:  Mrs Caroline Tupling (C), Miss Helen Copeland (E), Mrs Charlotte Louise Wilson (M)
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 07 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
7 Equitex High Profile Advanced Medium 98 2002 - W 380 Q GS
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Jessica Roisin Dunn Dan Its Carston 71.18 % 6 G
2 Jessica Thompson Midtgaards Gijon 70.18 % 6 G
3 Jessica Roisin Dunn HOKITA 69.47 % 5 G
1 Andrew Wright SONNENSCHEIN OLD 69.21 % 5 S
2 Claire Knowles SINGING SKYJACKER 68.38 % 5 S
3 Judy Hancock JUST DANCE BH 67.94 % 4 S
4 Jessica Parr Foxcroft Juvat 67.63 % 4 S
5 Anna Tomlinson LOTHARIO 66.58 % 4 S
6 Alison Timmins Johnny Fletch 65.92 % 3 S
7 Angela Fenn DUN-LIN 65.44 % 3 S
8 Okke Krol HAPPY DREAM TC 63.64 % 2 S
9 Shirley Babb SORRENTINO D 63.29 % 2 S
10 Tracy Jane Morgan OPUS M 63.20 % 2 S
Judges:  Mrs Caroline Tupling (C), Miss Helen Copeland (E), Mrs Charlotte Louise Wilson (M)
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 07 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
8 Magic NAF High Profile FEI Prix St-Georges 2022 - W 340 Q GS
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Ruby Hughes WORLD EXCLUSIVE 72.01 % 7 G
2 Rebecca Jane Edwards LAERKE STENSVANG 71.62 % 6 G
3 Mia Mordecai -Smith INNOCENT 70.54 % 6 G
4 Lucy E Swinden ODWIGS ECHO 70.39 % 6 G
5 Sarah Denise Stewart DJOE DIMAGGIO 69.61 % 5 G
6 Lara Helen Edwards FLORENCE PFB 68.58 % 5 G
7 Daniel Watson FINAL HIGHLIGHT 67.79 % 4 G
8 Victoria Maw BENITO DORATO 67.50 % 4 G
9 Roberta Victoria Hayler ICONIC II 66.96 % 4 G
10 Georgina Jane Howard HOWARDS MYSTREY 66.96 % 4 G
11 Paul Hayler SUHARA JUBILEE 66.91 % 4 G
12 Anne-Marie Rawlins HILTON TC 66.91 % 4 G
13 Sarah Fitton FLORENCIANA 4 65.29 % 3 G
14 Belinda Anne Spence SONNEN PRINZ 3 63.28 % 2 G
15 Jessica Hickey EAGLE - NOUVELLE 61.18 % 1 G
1 Antonia Frances Brown SJL JACKSON 67.40 % 4 S
2 Heidi Hutchinson ELLISON 67.25 % 4 S
3 Andrew Wright SONNENSCHEIN OLD 66.86 % 4 S
4 Sam Whyley TREMADOC 65.69 % 3 S
5 Claire Knowles SINGING SKYJACKER 64.85 % 3 S
6 Jane Goodridge D,AMORE OF CLASS 61.37 % 1 S
7 Amelie Villeneuve-Moore Lawente Z 60.25 % 1 S
- Samantha Gorman LANDERS LANE 0.00 % R S
Judges:  Ms Anita Darken (C), Mrs Susan Staines (E), Mrs Alison Duck (M)
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 07 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
9 NAF Superflex High Profile FEI Intermediate I 2022 - W 340 Q GS
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Rebecca Jane Edwards DITA VON TEESE 70.29 % 6 G
2 Paul Hayler SUHARA JUBILEE 69.07 % 5 G
3 Lara Helen Edwards FLORENCE PFB 67.84 % 4 G
4 Lucy E Swinden ODWIGS ECHO 67.50 % 4 G
4 Roberta Victoria Hayler ICONIC II 67.50 % 4 G
6 Darren Hicks Hampton Court 2 67.30 % 4 G
6 Georgina Jane Howard LOVELY ILLUSION 67.30 % 4 G
8 Victoria Maw BON ROUGE CH 66.27 % 4 G
9 Sarah Denise Stewart DJOE DIMAGGIO 66.08 % 4 G
10 Joseph Bright FAME III 63.82 % 2 G
1 Georgina Jane Howard CAPRI 67.30 % 4 S
2 Okke Krol ALDSVIR BESE 66.86 % 4 S
3 Emily Rose Perry DONDERSTEEN 66.81 % 4 S
4 Heidi Hutchinson ELLISON 66.37 % 4 S
5 Antonia Frances Brown SJL DUUK 66.13 % 4 S
6 Elspeth Alice Day Silvano Dazzling Diamond 64.56 % 3 S
Judges:  Mrs Carole Thornton (C), Mrs Jane Peberdy (E), Miss Mary Robins (M)
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 07 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
10 High Profile FEI Grand Prix Special 2022 470 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Kimberley Alice Siddorn DUTCH CLASS 67.38 % 4 G
2 Lara Helen Edwards JAZZED UP 66.74 % 4 G
3 Henrietta Cheetham SCHATTENTANZERIN 66.38 % 4 G
- Darren Hicks Standsfield 0.00 % R G
Judges:  Miss Gwyneth Lewis (C), Mrs Jane Peberdy (E), Miss Mary Robins (M)
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 07 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
11b Middle Tour FEI Intermediate B 2022 400 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Joseph Bright JBD WODAN 59.33 % G
2 Holly Colgate-Cooke DALVANGS LORENZO 53.58 % G
Judges:  Miss Gwyneth Lewis (C), Mrs Carole Thornton (E), Miss Mary Robins (M)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 08 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
12 HorseLight High Profile Medium 76 2016 - W 330 Q GS
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Tyler Bradshaw Mexx 65.81 % 3 G
1 James Mister GRAIGUEAVERNE FORESTER 66.16 % 4 S
2 Sam Whyley Daybreak Dancer 63.69 % 2 S
3 Josie-May Reynolds Ducos 1 62.17 % 2 S
Judges:  Mrs Martyne Galland (B), Miss Cherry Elvin (E), Mrs Tracey Trotter (H)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 08 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
13 Equitex High Profile Advanced Medium 96 2011 - W 380 Q GS
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Paul Friday Ferguson Himself 68.51 % 5 G
2 Anna Jesty NEWTON FLEXI TIME 66.84 % 4 G
1 Jessica Parr Foxcroft Juvat 67.41 % 4 S
2 Rachael Liddle ORIONS WISH 60.04 % 1 S
Judges:  Mrs Martyne Galland (B), Miss Cherry Elvin (E), Mrs Tracey Trotter (H)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 08 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
14 Magic NAF High Profile FEI Prix St-Georges 2022 - W 340 Q GS
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Gemma Owen SIRIUS BLACK III 69.56 % 5 G
2 Paul Friday DARWIN 68.14 % 5 G
3 The Honourable Avery Joan Maude DOUBLE AGENT 66.81 % 4 G
4 Jenny Hamilton EXPERT III 65.54 % 3 G
5 Georgina Jane Howard HOWARDS MYSTREY 65.00 % 3 G
Judges:  Mr Richard Baldwin (C), Mrs Andrea Smith (H), Mrs Alison Duck (M)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 08 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
15 NAF Superflex High Profile FEI Intermediate I 2022 - W 340 Q GS
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Maddy Frewin BLUE HORS DEXTER 69.56 % 5 G
2 Sarah Denise Stewart DJOE DIMAGGIO 67.89 % 4 G
3 Ruth Edge Jolene 67.70 % 4 G
4 Darren Hicks Hampton Court 2 66.27 % 4 G
5 Joseph Bright FAME III 65.64 % 3 G
6 Anne-Marie Rawlins HILTON TC 64.36 % 3 G
- Francesca Louise Bradley SENATOR I 0.00 % R G
1 Antonia Frances Brown SJL DUUK 66.52 % 4 S
2 Georgina Jane Howard CAPRI 65.58 % 3 S
Judges:  Mr Richard Baldwin (C), Mrs Andrea Smith (E), Mrs Alison Duck (M)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 08 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
16a High Profile FEI Intermediate II 2022 340 GS
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Anna Jesty Commodore Platinum 67.99 % 4 G
2 Sarah Denise Stewart NEWHO PHILHARMONIC 67.01 % 4 G
3 Jennifer Anne Folman FAVORY GAZDAG 63.58 % 2 G
Judges:  Miss Gwyneth Lewis (C), Mrs Carole Thornton (E), Ms Anita Darken (M)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 08 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
16b Middle Tour FEI Intermediate II 2022 340 S
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Georgina Jane Howard LOVELY ILLUSION 65.15 % 3 S
2 Sally Walker WILTON 59.31 % S
Judges:  Mrs Carole Thornton (C), Miss Gwyneth Lewis (E), Miss Mary Robins (M)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 08 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
16c Middle Tour FEI Intermediate II 2022 340 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Emma Hindle ROSMARIN 71.23 % 6 G
2 Anne-Marie Rawlins ETOILE 11 67.50 % 4 G
3 Stephanie Croxford Mr Jurist 67.35 % 4 G
4 Joseph Bright JBD WODAN 65.83 % 3 G
5 Francesca Louise Bradley CAPTAIN NEGRO C 64.22 % 3 G
6 Lindsay Jill Hancock BARACHIEL 64.07 % 3 G
7 Tyler Bradshaw GIJSBERT 63.77 % 2 G
8 Kirsty Mepham MINAIN 63.73 % 2 G
9 Holly Colgate-Cooke DALVANGS LORENZO 60.00 % 1 G
Judges:  Miss Gwyneth Lewis (C), Mrs Carole Thornton (E), Miss Mary Robins (M)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 08 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
17 High Profile FEI Children on Horses Individual Test 2022 270 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Ella-Grace Dovey ODE TO SHANNON 69.82 % 5 G
2 Ella-Grace Dovey FLAVIANO 68.61 % 5 G
3 Mimi Kempster Che Bello 67.41 % 4 G
4 Madi Haerr DON SCHUMEISTER 66.27 % 4 G
5 Sophia Longworth BRANDO SD 64.36 % 3 G
Judges:  Miss Mary Robins (C)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 08 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
18 High Profile FEI Pony Individual Competition 2022 370 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Myles Graham DRESSCODE COCKTAIL 69.28 % 5 G
2 Lauren Geraghty WS JACKSON 69.28 % 5 G
3 Ella Glennon Amden supreme golden dancer 67.70 % 4 G
4 Fi Grabham Zothen's Dance Lady 65.77 % 3 G
5 Jessica Dyson OOSTING AMIGO 65.50 % 3 G
6 Oscar Fitzgerald SF DETROIT 64.64 % 3 G
7 Fi Grabham HILKENS SHOWGIRL 64.59 % 3 G
8 Evie Head Brouwershaven's Leonie 64.31 % 3 G
9 Darcey Blaze Marcus ELLA 64.19 % 3 G
10 Ruby Stout Brouwershaven's Panamera 62.21 % 2 G
11 Jessica Dyson RUBYSAGEM 61.75 % 1 G
12 Bracken Samantha Parkhouse BATHLEYHILLS VUE PARFAITE 61.49 % 1 G
13 Alina Kozersky TANDRIDGE DIPLOMAT 60.14 % 1 G
Judges:  Miss Fiona Lace (C), Miss Mary Robins (E), Mrs Pamela Bushell (M)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 08 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
19 High Profile FEI Junior Individual Competition 2022 340 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Morgan Ray Haerr FLORAN 69.36 % 5 G
2 Matilda Jackson-Clutton ROYALTY II 67.65 % 4 G
3 Megan Field BRIGHT TIME 66.44 % 4 G
4 Gracie Morgan FIRST PITCH 65.93 % 3 G
5 Eliza Ireson CLASSIC JILLZ GEUZENHOF 64.90 % 3 G
6 Sydney Aldred RENOIR (OLD) 64.03 % 3 G
7 Emma Horgan HENNESSY T 63.04 % 2 G
8 Molly Rose C No Limit 62.70 % 2 G
9 Alicia Roberts GODIN LINDA 61.91 % 1 G
- Eliza Alex SARANA CDS 0.00 % R G
- Myles Graham NIBELEY UNION HIT 0.00 % E G
Judges:  Miss Mary Robins (C), Mrs Pamela Bushell (E), Miss Fiona Lace (M)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 08 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
20 High Profile FEI Grand Prix Under 25 2009 430 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Bridget Tate DALTREY 66.71 % 4 G
2 Melissa Sophie Dawes BODYGUARD MOORLAND 66.50 % 4 G
Judges:  Mrs Carole Thornton (C), Ms Anita Darken (E), Miss Gwyneth Lewis (M)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 08 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
21 High Profile FEI Young Riders Individual Competition 2022 340 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 India Rose Durman-Mills ESCADE 70.15 % 6 G
2 Jessica Hickey EAGLE - NOUVELLE 67.21 % 4 G
3 Oliver Gould FEINER STERN II 66.13 % 4 G
4 Sydney Aldred RUSSKI 59.56 % G
Judges:  Miss Fiona Lace (C), Mrs Pamela Bushell (E), Miss Mary Robins (M)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 08 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
22 High Profile FEI FSM Grand Prix 2022 200 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Kimberley Alice Siddorn DUTCH CLASS 69.63 % G
Judges:  Mrs Carole Thornton (C), Ms Anita Darken (E), Miss Gwyneth Lewis (M)
Class Sponsor Friday, 09 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
23 HorseLight High Profile Medium 75 2002 - W 370 Q GS
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Samantha Gorman PORRIDGE II 63.78 % 2 S
Judges:  Mrs Martyne Galland (B), Mrs Heidi Hutchinson (C), Mrs Alison Duck (M)
Class Sponsor Friday, 09 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
24 Equitex High Profile Advanced Medium 98 2002 - W 380 Q GS
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
- Tyler Bradshaw Mexx 0.00 % R G
1 Rachael Liddle ORIONS WISH 63.07 % 2 S
Judges:  Mrs Alison Duck (C), Mrs Martyne Galland (E), Mrs Heidi Hutchinson (M)
Class Sponsor Friday, 09 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
25 High Profile FEI Children on Horses Team Test 2022 250 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Darcey Blaze Marcus Tackmann’s Dark Deluxe 69.43 % 5 G
2 Mimi Kempster Che Bello 68.65 % 5 G
3 Madi Haerr DON SCHUMEISTER 66.40 % 4 G
4 Ella-Grace Dovey ODE TO SHANNON 66.35 % 4 G
5 Ella-Grace Dovey FLAVIANO 64.70 % 3 G
6 Sophia Longworth BRANDO SD 62.90 % 2 G
Judges:  Miss Fiona Lace (C), Miss Mary Robins (M)
Class Sponsor Friday, 09 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
26 High Profile FEI Pony Team Competition 2022 350 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Lauren Geraghty WS JACKSON 70.19 % 6 G
2 Abigail Gray GEORGE CLOONEY B.S. 69.86 % 5 G
3 Fi Grabham Zothen's Dance Lady 67.43 % 4 G
4 Evie Head Brouwershaven's Leonie 67.00 % 4 G
5 Fi Grabham HILKENS SHOWGIRL 66.81 % 4 G
6 Ella Glennon Amden supreme golden dancer 66.76 % 4 G
7 Molly Esberger-Shepherd MAGIC HEIDEHOF'S DYLANO 66.33 % 4 G
8 Ruby Stout Brouwershaven's Panamera 65.38 % 3 G
9 Fleur Pocock Brouwershaven’s Jasper 65.31 % 3 G
10 Alina Kozersky TANDRIDGE DIPLOMAT 65.05 % 3 G
11 Oscar Fitzgerald SF DETROIT 64.93 % 3 G
12 Darcey Blaze Marcus ELLA 63.95 % 2 G
13 Bracken Samantha Parkhouse BATHLEYHILLS VUE PARFAITE 60.29 % 1 G
Judges:  Miss Fiona Lace (C), Mrs Pamela Bushell (E), Miss Mary Robins (M)
Class Sponsor Friday, 09 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
27 High Profile FEI Junior Team Competition 2022 330 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Ruby Hughes WORLD EXCLUSIVE 72.63 % 7 G
2 Myles Graham NIBELEY UNION HIT 72.37 % 7 G
3 Megan Field BRIGHT TIME 67.73 % 4 G
4 Morgan Ray Haerr FLORAN 67.37 % 4 G
5 Shona Davies BOCELLI V 67.37 % 4 G
6 Matilda Jackson-Clutton ROYALTY II 67.33 % 4 G
7 Eliza Ireson CLASSIC JILLZ GEUZENHOF 66.21 % 4 G
8 Sydney Aldred RENOIR (OLD) 65.10 % 3 G
9 Coco Mussell DANUBIO 13 64.95 % 3 G
10 Gracie Morgan FIRST PITCH 64.29 % 3 G
11 Molly Rose C No Limit 64.04 % 3 G
12 Eliza Alex SARANA CDS 63.89 % 2 G
- Emma Horgan HENNESSY T 0.00 % R G
Judges:  Mrs Pamela Bushell (C), Miss Fiona Lace (E), Miss Mary Robins (M)
Class Sponsor Friday, 09 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
28 High Profile FEI Young Riders Team Competition 2022 340 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 India Rose Durman-Mills ESCADE 72.60 % 7 G
2 Jessica Hickey EAGLE - NOUVELLE 68.87 % 5 G
3 Oliver Gould FEINER STERN II 68.63 % 5 G
4 The Honourable Avery Joan Maude DOUBLE AGENT 66.57 % 4 G
5 Sydney Aldred RUSSKI 63.87 % 2 G
Judges:  Mrs Pamela Bushell (C), Miss Fiona Lace (E), Miss Mary Robins (M)
Class Sponsor Friday, 09 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
29 High Profile Freestyle Music Medium 2016 - W 300 Q GS
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Tyler Bradshaw Mexx 71.39 % G
1 Sarah Payne Woodlander Wild Romance 73.89 % S
2 Molly Esberger-Shepherd MAGIC HEIDEHOF'S DYLANO 67.94 % S
Judges:  Mrs Martyne Galland (B), Mrs Alison Duck (C), Miss Andrea Hessay (H)
Class Sponsor Friday, 09 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
30 High Profile Freestyle Music Advanced Medium 2016 - W 300 Q GS
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Sarah Denise Stewart DJOE DIMAGGIO 74.00 % G
2 Anna Jesty NEWTON FLEXI TIME 68.83 % G
1 Joanne Gummer CLASSIC RUBY 68.83 % S
2 Rachael Liddle ORIONS WISH 65.06 % S
Judges:  Mrs Martyne Galland (B), Miss Andrea Hessay (C), Mrs Alison Duck (M)
Class Sponsor Friday, 09 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
31 High Profile Freestyle Music Intermediate I 2022 - W 400 GS
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Anna Jesty Commodore Platinum 74.46 % G
2 Joseph Bright FAME III 67.58 % G
3 Sarah Denise Stewart NEWHO PHILHARMONIC 65.50 % G
4 Francesca Louise Bradley SENATOR I 64.50 % G
1 Emily Rose Perry DONDERSTEEN 69.67 % S
2 The Honourable Avery Joan Maude DOUBLE AGENT 67.50 % S
Judges:  Mrs Alison Duck (C), Miss Andrea Hessay (H), Miss Gwyneth Lewis (M)
Class Sponsor Friday, 09 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
32a Middle Tour FEI FSM Intermediate A-B 2022 200 S
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Georgina Jane Howard LOVELY ILLUSION 69.08 % S
Judges:  Mrs Andrea Smith (C), Miss Gwyneth Lewis (E), Mrs Alison Duck (M)
Class Sponsor Friday, 09 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
32b Middle Tour FEI FSM Intermediate A-B 2022 200 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Emma Hindle ROSMARIN 73.83 % G
2 Lindsay Jill Hancock BARACHIEL 67.04 % G
3 Francesca Louise Bradley CAPTAIN NEGRO C 66.71 % G
4 Stephanie Croxford Mr Jurist 66.25 % G
5 Kirsty Mepham MINAIN 66.00 % G
6 Joseph Bright JBD WODAN 65.79 % G
- Tyler Bradshaw GIJSBERT 0.00 % R G
Judges:  Mrs Andrea Smith (C), Miss Gwyneth Lewis (E), Mrs Alison Duck (M)
Class Sponsor Friday, 09 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
33 High Profile FEI Freestyle Music Pony 2022 200 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Ella Glennon Amden supreme golden dancer 72.58 % G
2 Fi Grabham Zothen's Dance Lady 69.00 % G
3 Bracken Samantha Parkhouse BATHLEYHILLS VUE PARFAITE 67.88 % G
- Lauren Geraghty WS JACKSON 0.00 % R G
Judges:  Mrs Andrea Smith (C), Miss Gwyneth Lewis (E), Mrs Alison Duck (M)
Class Sponsor Friday, 09 December Total marks Qualifier Sections
34 High Profile FEI Freestyle Music Junior 2022 400 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Megan Field BRIGHT TIME 70.33 % G
Judges:  Miss Gwyneth Lewis (B), Mrs Alison Duck (C), Miss Andrea Hessay (H)
Entry Type  CT: Class Ticket | Comp. Code  E: Eliminated / NS: No Show / R: Retired / W: Withdrawn