Hartpury College Premier League

Wednesday, 04 July 2018 to Sunday, 08 July 2018

Result status: Final

Class Sponsor Wednesday, 04 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
1a Fairfax Saddles Premier League FEI Prix St Georges 2009 - W 380 Q G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Gareth Hughes KK DOMINANT 73.95 % 7 G
2 Charlotte Dujardin BRIOSO II 73.46 % 7 G
3 Sarah Williams BOHIGAS W 68.20 % 5 G
4 Lizzie Murray ULYSSA 67.41 % 4 G
5 Katherine Sarah Cowell DRAMATIC CONQUEST 67.37 % 4 G
6 Deborah Childs BERRIFIELD STUNTMAN 67.19 % 4 G
7 John Francis Chubb RUBY RUBIN 66.32 % 4 G
8 Lisa Marriott VALUCIO 66.14 % 4 G
9 Zoe Sleigh FRANCISCO 51 65.96 % 3 G
10 Jessica Jayne Bennett JB DUKAAT 65.44 % 3 G
11 Chloe Vell GREDSTEDGARDS STUNTMAN 65.18 % 3 G
12 Kirsty Rebecca Imm BARNEBIE 64.56 % 3 G
13 Amy Pugh VIGNOLES GAMBIT 64.43 % 3 G
14 Nathalie Jade Kayal DHI ALLIGATOR 64.34 % 3 G
15 Immogen Chant DIRTY DANCING 64.12 % 3 G
16 Imogen Jones TORINO 63.86 % 2 G
17 Elizabeth Frayling VARIANT H 63.77 % 2 G
18 Beth Phillippa Miller HAWTINS SIRICA 63.20 % 2 G
19 Annabelle Trigg ROCKEFELLER 61 62.85 % 2 G
20 Olivia Margret Towers MERCIAN EDJENA 62.37 % 2 G
21 Heather Cumming ASBO 61.49 % 1 G
22 Nikki Clarke BELICIA ARION 61.10 % 1 G
23 Sophie Dickinson DOETELAAR 61.01 % 1 G
24 Lucy R E Norris LIGHT OF EARENDIL 60.13 % 1 G
25 Joan Adrain VSH FLORENCIANO 59.74 % (CT) G
26 Anna Katarzyna Wilson DISTINTO 58.64 % G
- Karen Shepherd PEPPERWOOD ESMERILHAO SERNADIN R G
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 04 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
1b Fairfax Saddles FEI Prix St Georges 2009 - W 380 Q G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Laura Tomlinson FALLATIJN VAN KAIROS 73.38 % 7 G
2 Michael Eilberg DALTREY 70.48 % 6 G
3 Kate Lister WORLD EXCLUSIVE 70.18 % 6 G
4 Kim Seaby WIONA G 69.39 % 5 G
5 Olivia Margret Towers MERCIAN CALISSO 69.04 % 5 G
6 Sophie Wells DIADEEM 68.68 % 5 G
7 LJT Henrietta Cheetham DANCER KHAN 68.55 % 5 G
8 Eilidh Grant ERANDA RETTO 68.29 % 5 G
9 Melissa Claire Smith CALIFSTAR 68.03 % 5 G
10 Zoe Sleigh FINERO 67.72 % 4 G
11 Nathalie Wahlund CERANO-GOLD 66.80 % 4 G
12 Devan Woodgate DISTAULGOLD 66.58 % 4 G
13 Joanna Lashley PRINCESS SPIKKEL 66.36 % 4 G
14 Kim Seaby RAZZLE DAZZLE 66.27 % 4 G
15 Elder Leela Klatzko FAUSTINO III 66.01 % 4 G
16 Paul Friday HAWTINS HORATIO 65.53 % 3 G
17 Shaun Patrick Edward O'Sullivan OLDENCRAIG CHOICE 65.44 % 3 G
18 Sara Gallop SUMMERHOUSE DELANO 65.31 % 3 G
19 Georgina Roden LHH INCROYABLE VANT HEIKE 64.78 % 3 G
20 Daniel Greenwood EXIGE M 64.69 % 3 G
21 Casey Stickland SEIGNEUR II 63.90 % 2 G
22 Laragh Osman AD RATINO 63.77 % 2 G
23 Rebecca Ann Baybutt HEY MAMBO 63.38 % 2 G
24 Alice Chilcott Hurley RESUELTO XX 60.96 % 1 G
25 Jake William Taylor HALF MOON DELICATA 60.92 % 1 G
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 04 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
2 Cavalor Baileys Horse Feeds Premier League FEI Intermediate II 2009 380 Q G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Lara Alys Vickery Butler KRISTJAN 71.10 % 6 G
2 Maria Eilberg SAROTTI 57 69.69 % 5 G
3 Serena L Pincus SHEEPCOTE FANTASIA 67.89 % 4 G
4 Sadie Smith KEYSTONE DYNAMITE 67.06 % 4 G
5 Pammy Hutton BELMONDO III 66.49 % 4 G
6 Lucy Pincus SHEEPCOTE FIESTA 66.45 % 4 G
7 Sarah Millis BEHROEZ 66.01 % 4 G
7 Lucy Pincus SHEEPCOTE DONCALISTO 66.01 % 4 G
9 Ann Staines ROYAL STANDARD 65.39 % 3 G
10 LJT Henrietta Cheetham SCHATTENTANZERIN 65.31 % 3 G
11 Pammy Hutton ARMAGNAC 64.87 % 3 G
12 Gemma Elizabeth Maddocks EL PASO VAN OVERIS 64.12 % 3 G
13 Rachel Skeffington BAKKEGARDENS MONTY 63.82 % 2 G
14 Anna Katarzyna Wilson ATINADO VIII 60.31 % 1 G
15 Molly Smockum-Owen UNION 55.31 % G
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 04 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
3 Equine Construction NAF Five Star Advanced Medium 92 2011 - W 370 Q G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Sameera Rahmatalla HAWTINS FALERNO 72.84 % 7 G
2 Darren Hicks HEMISPHERE II 72.43 % 7 G
3 Ruth Edge FALCON II 71.76 % 6 G
4 Dean Skeates ROSSANA 71.49 % 6 G
5 HARRIET BRICK WORLD DANCER 68.24 % 5 G
6 Thea Millward WALENTINO 77 67.84 % 4 G
7 Kirsty Rebecca Imm DON-DAVIDOFF CL 67.43 % 4 G
8 Sarah Jorgensen SANDRO IIII 67.30 % 4 G
9 Melanie Jane Rowley THE DON II 67.03 % 4 G
10 Heather Cumming QUE SERA 66.89 % 4 G
10 Rosamund Mary Collins CARLUCCI 66.89 % 4 G
12 Lucy Pincus SHEEPCOTE LETS GO 66.62 % 4 G
13 Mia Mordecai -Smith ANIKA'S DONNA 66.08 % 4 G
14 Tara Oliver WOODCROFT FURST ROMANCE 65.00 % 3 G
15 Avery Joan Maude DOUBLE AGENT 64.86 % 3 G
16 Elise Scully FAIRY TALES 64.05 % 3 G
16 Elizabeth Frayling D'ARTAGNAN V 64.05 % 3 G
18 Yasmin Dadkhah DRAGUNOV 63.92 % 2 G
19 Clare Harwood ALY BZ 62.97 % 2 G
19 Ellie Somme RANAZOTTI 62.97 % 2 G
21 Alina D Ingham FANTASMA 62.57 % 2 G
22 Katy Alison Applin SCS V-MAX 60.54 % 1 G
23 Michael Boyd MAXIMUM JAY 60.41 % (CT) G
24 Natalie Passmore DIAGO II 60.27 % 1 G
25 Katie-Leigh Rees LORD SEBASTIAN 59.73 % G
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 04 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
4 Equine Construction Advanced Medium 98 2002 - W 380 Q G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Emily Harris FREYA FST 72.84 % 7 G
2 Lizzie Murray ULYSSA 71.18 % 6 G
3 Ruth Edge DONNA PRIAMERA 69.21 % 5 G
4 Maya Eilberg HALF MOON DELPHI II 68.95 % 5 G
4 Chloe Robson GORKLINTGARDS SAN BAROLO 68.95 % 5 G
6 Darren Hicks HEMISPHERE II 68.82 % 5 G
7 Levi Hunt FRAPPUCCINO 67.63 % 4 G
8 Sophie Charlotte Morgan ZANTHOOS HIMSELF 67.11 % 4 G
9 Vikki Pengilly ZION E 66.97 % 4 G
11 Natalie Passmore DIAGO II 66.71 % 4 G
12 Rebekah Alison Wintle DOLCE VITA IV 66.58 % 4 G
13 Thea Millward WALENTINO 77 66.45 % 4 G
14 Melanie Jane Rowley THE DON II 65.79 % 3 G
15 Sarah Millis EBONY V 65.53 % 3 G
15 Elizabeth Jane Webb WS MONTPELLIER 65.53 % 3 G
17 Clare Harwood ALY BZ 65.26 % 3 G
17 Mia Mordecai -Smith ANIKA'S DONNA 65.26 % 3 G
19 Heather Cumming QUE SERA 65.13 % 3 G
20 Yasmin Dadkhah DRAGUNOV 64.87 % 3 G
21 Katy Alison Applin SCS V-MAX 64.21 % 3 G
22 Elise Scully FAIRY TALES 62.76 % 2 G
23 Alina D Ingham FANTASMA 61.45 % 1 G
24 Tara Oliver WOODCROFT FURST ROMANCE 59.61 % G
25 Megan Ann Rigg ISLENO XCV 57.63 % G
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 04 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
4b Equine Construction Advanced Medium 98 2002 - W 380 Q S
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Lisa Michelle Smith SAN LIBERTINO 66.97 % 4 S
Class Sponsor Thursday, 05 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
5a Saracen Horse Feeds Zamar Premier League FEI Intermediate I 2009 - W 380 Q G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Maria Eilberg SAROTTI 57 73.73 % 7 G
2 Kim Seaby WIONA G 70.09 % 6 G
3 Katherine Louise Bailey BOCCELLI 6 70.04 % 6 G
4 Kirsty Rebecca Imm BARNEBIE 69.12 % 5 G
5 Zoe Sleigh FINERO 68.29 % 5 G
6 Sarah Williams BOHIGAS W 67.59 % 4 G
7 Lucy R E Norris LIGHT OF EARENDIL 67.06 % 4 G
8 Lisa Marriott VALUCIO 66.97 % 4 G
9 Deborah Childs BERRIFIELD STUNTMAN 66.62 % 4 G
10 Olivia Margret Towers MERCIAN CALISSO 66.54 % 4 G
11 Levi Hunt ABBEY TIRON 65.66 % 3 G
12 Immogen Chant DIRTY DANCING 65.22 % 3 G
13 Amy Pugh VIGNOLES GAMBIT 64.61 % 3 G
14 Sarah Williams FELIA 63.86 % 2 G
15 Sophie Dickinson DOETELAAR 63.82 % 2 G
16 Elizabeth Frayling VARIANT H 62.98 % 2 G
17 Lucy Ann Cartwright FERGANA 61.45 % 1 G
18 Molly Smockum-Owen UNION 60.92 % 1 G
- Louisa Spencer ARMSTRONG II R G
- Charlotte Sarah Smithwhite TRELIVER DECANTER R G
- Julia Amanda Morris WILLIS NS G
- Rebecca Cowderoy CELICIA NS G
Class Sponsor Thursday, 05 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
5b Saracen Horse Feeds FEI Intermediate I 2009 - W 380 Q G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Kate Lister WORLD EXCLUSIVE 70.09 % 6 G
2 Katrina Alice Cantrell WOODLANDER DONNA SUMMER 69.65 % 5 G
3 Katherine Sarah Cowell SIROCCO 67.59 % 4 G
4 Gemma Elizabeth Maddocks EL PASO VAN OVERIS 67.59 % 4 G
5 Melissa Claire Smith CALIFSTAR 67.19 % 4 G
6 Michael Eilberg DALTREY 66.84 % 4 G
7 Laragh Osman AD RATINO 66.58 % 4 G
8 Casey Stickland SEIGNEUR II 66.58 % 4 G
9 Elder Leela Klatzko FAUSTINO III 66.18 % 4 G
10 Sophie Wells DIADEEM 65.92 % 3 G
11 LJT Henrietta Cheetham DANCER KHAN 65.88 % 3 G
12 Rachael Lane WILHEMINA II 65.66 % 3 G
13 Imogen Byers REBELLSKI 65.48 % 3 G
14 Thomas Oliver Goode SHILO 64.87 % 3 G
15 John Francis Chubb RUBY RUBIN 63.68 % 2 G
16 Joanna Lashley PRINCESS SPIKKEL 63.03 % 2 G
17 Georgina Roden LHH INCROYABLE VANT HEIKE 62.59 % 2 G
18 Kim Seaby RAZZLE DAZZLE 62.32 % 2 G
19 Rebecca Ann Baybutt HEY MAMBO 61.62 % 1 G
20 Shaun Patrick Edward O'Sullivan OLDENCRAIG CHOICE 58.82 % G
- Karen Shepherd PEPPERWOOD ESMERILHAO SERNADIN R G
- Sarah Denise Stewart NEWHO PHILHARMONIC E G
Class Sponsor Thursday, 05 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
6 LeMieux Premier League FEI Grand Prix 2014 500 Q G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Gareth Hughes KK WOODSTOCK 70.60 % 6 G
2 Becky Moody CONTENDER 66.50 % 4 G
3 Pammy Hutton BELMONDO III 66.40 % 4 G
4 Isobel Wessels CHAGALL 65.94 % 3 G
5 Rachel Skeffington BAKKEGARDENS MONTY 65.82 % 3 G
6 Ben Martin DIMAGGIK 65.76 % 3 G
7 Ryan Todd CHARLEX ESKEBJERG 65.68 % 3 G
8 Lucy Pincus SHEEPCOTE DONCALISTO 65.60 % 3 G
9 Roger Clive Gregory COMANCHE WODAN 65.38 % 3 G
10 Serena L Pincus SHEEPCOTE FANTASIA 64.36 % 3 G
11 Sarah Millis BEHROEZ 64.16 % 3 G
12 Pammy Hutton ARMAGNAC 63.54 % 2 G
13 Ann Staines ROYAL STANDARD 61.92 % 1 G
14 Joanna Thurman-Baker HIGHCLIFFE APOLLO 60.76 % 1 G
15 Anna Katarzyna Wilson ATINADO VIII 59.58 % G
16 Heather Cumming ZERON 55.82 % G
- Richard Barrett TANTONI SIR SOCCRATES NS G
Class Sponsor Thursday, 05 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
7 Lovington Ice Advanced 105 2011 360 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Eilidh Grant ERANDA RETTO 67.78 % 4 G
2 Kirsty Rebecca Imm DON-DAVIDOFF CL 67.36 % 4 G
3 Thea Millward WALENTINO 77 65.97 % 3 G
3 Rosamund Mary Collins CARLUCCI 65.97 % 3 G
5 Daniel Neville Bremner NEWTON DOMINO 65.35 % 3 G
6 Elizabeth Frayling D'ARTAGNAN V 63.61 % 2 G
7 Levi Hunt FRAPPUCCINO 63.40 % 2 G
8 Stephanie Eardley FIANO 62.64 % 2(CT) G
9 Elise Scully FAIRY TALES 55.56 % G
- Carolyn Mellor VSH GOUVERNEUR M NS G
Class Sponsor Thursday, 05 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
8 Elite Stallions FEI Prix St Georges 2009 - W
Open to 7-9 year old horses who have scored over 65% in a PSG in the UK in 2018 and can not have competed together above Inter I level. The top 8 will go through to the final on the Saturday night. Only one horse per rider will qualify for the Final. One free nights stabling will be given to the Top 8 for Saturday evening.
380 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Charlotte Dujardin RIVER RISE NISA 76.27 % 9 G
2 Alice Oppenheimer HEADMORE DAVINA 71.80 % 6 G
3 Zoe Sleigh FRANCISCO 51 70.18 % 6 G
4 Lisa Marriott VALUCIO 69.30 % 5 G
5 Dannie Morgan SOUTHERN CROSS BRAEMAR 69.12 % 5 G
6 Karen Shepherd PEPPERWOOD ESMERILHAO SERNADIN 68.25 % 5 G
7 Henry James Boswell FOLT 68.16 % 5 G
8 Eilidh Grant ERANDA RETTO 68.11 % 5 G
9 Katherine Louise Bailey EAGLE - NOUVELLE 67.89 % 4 G
10 Emily Harris FREYA FST 67.68 % 4 G
11 Paul Friday HAWTINS HORATIO 67.06 % 4 G
12 Olivia Margret Towers MERCIAN EDJENA 67.02 % 4 G
13 Bridget Tate HAWTINS WERONA 66.40 % 4 G
14 Jane Elizabeth Morris QUINET DU BUISSON Z 66.01 % 4 G
15 Jessica Rosamond Wade EMPIRE H 65.96 % 3 G
16 Daniel Greenwood EXIGE M 65.70 % 3 G
17 Sara Gallop SUMMERHOUSE DELANO 65.35 % 3 G
18 Carolyn Mellor VSH GOUVERNEUR M 65.04 % (CT) G
19 Anne-Marie Bork Eppers ZEILINGER FIRFOD 64.39 % 3 G
20 Chloe Vell GREDSTEDGARDS STUNTMAN 63.16 % 2 G
21 Jade Deter KARISMA VAN HET GENELAAR 57.37 % G
- Lucy Pye SUPERSTAR III E G
Class Sponsor Saturday, 07 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
9 British Dressage Young Horse Semi Final BD National Test for 4 YOs 2018
Semi Final
10 Q G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total Marks Points Section
1 Becky Moody JAMES BOND II 8.24 G
2 Lucinda Elliott HAWTINS LIRICA 8.22 G
3 Becky Moody JACK DIAMOND 8.16 G
4 Daniel Greenwood SJL BAKS ZACCO 8.00 G
4 Matthew Frost G-STAR 8.00 G
4 Bryony Goodwin HAWTINS FIANELLO 8.00 G
7 Samantha Britton WOODCROFT DJANGO MON AMI 7.98 G
8 Mark Philip Alan Forrest GF SEZUKI 7.92 G
9 Melissa Chapman TCE JUBILANT AL SNO 7.78 G
10 Laura Hill JOBARDE - E 7.74 G
11 Robert Barker MSJ CHARMER 7.72 G
12 Paul Friday DAQING 7.66 G
13 Amy Woodhead JECARI 7.50 G
14 Bryony Goodwin HAWTINS QUESTO 7.48 G
15 Niina Nilosaari SHAHRIYAR 7.42 G
16 Lucinda Elliott HAWTINS WINCENZO 7.36 G
17 Lucinda Elliott HAWTINS CADENZA 7.34 G
18 Samantha Britton WOODCROFT LIBERTE MON AMIE 7.12 G
19 Beth Bexon WOODCROFT JAMAIS NOUBLIEZ 7.04 G
20 Claire Ballantyne DVORAK 6.96 G
21 Thomas Oliver Goode KRYÔS CAPRICCIA 6.78 G
21 Joshua Hill GREENLANE'S JESTER 6.78 G
23 Richard Neale MOUNT SAINT JOHN’S SHAZAM 6.22 G
- Emily Ward Hansen JOOLS R G
- Ryan Shannon CLASSIC DRAUM NS G
- Sarah Rogers T-HAWK AXE E G
- Calum Whitworth DAMARIS S E G
Class Sponsor Saturday, 07 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
10 BD National Test for 5 YOs 2016
Semi Final
10 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total Marks Points Section
1 Robert Barker RIVER RISE ISABELLA 8.66 G
2 Kerry Mackin IZONIK 8.54 G
3 Beth Bexon WOODCROFT ICON 8.16 G
4 Nikki Barker IWAN 8.10 G
4 Jezz Palmer SWANMORE WYNTER 8.10 G
6 Zoe Sleigh FOR ROME 8.04 G
6 Judy Harvey S P BENTO 8.04 G
8 Lucinda Elliott HAWTINS QUATTRO 8.00 G
9 Hannah Biggs FREEMAN 7.96 G
10 Tahley Reeve-Smith WOODCROFT VALENTINO 7.90 G
10 Sadie Smith IMHOTEP 7.90 G
12 Daniel Greenwood IMPULZ DE B 7.82 G
12 Sarah Rogers BODE MILLER 7.82 G
14 Rebecca Cowderoy FORTUNATUS I 7.68 G
14 Emily Ward Hansen IPPOLITO 7.68 G
16 Melissa Chapman IDEFIX DHI 7.58 G
16 Harvey Adam White ICILLA 7.58 G
18 Charles William Hutton SEAGRY FRANCHESCA 7.42 G
19 Melissa Chapman INOCENCIO DHI 7.30 G
20 Michael Eilberg MSJ FURSTIN DIAZ 7.10 G
Class Sponsor Saturday, 07 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
11 British Dressage Young Horse Semi Final BD National Test for 6 YOs 2018
Semi Final
10 Q G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total Marks Points Section
1 Charlotte Dujardin HAWTINS SAN FLORIANA 8.64 G
2 Sara Gallop BKS FANTASIA 8.54 G
3 Edward Henry Creamer HOCUS POCUS IV 8.44 G
4 Amanda Towle VIRTUE V 7.98 G
5 Emma Woolley HANCOCK V. 7.88 G
6 Stuart Mason HOLLYWOOD VI 7.80 G
7 Ashley Jenkins HIS HIGHNESS 7.78 G
8 Nicola Naylor FELIX 7.76 G
9 Becky Moody HEAVENLY KISS BS 7.66 G
10 Bryony Goodwin HAWTINS SALERNO 7.50 G
11 Amy Woodhead HER GENIUS 7.14 G
11 Katie Louise Lawrence DONAULIED 7.14 G
13 Daniel Stephen Henson SIR WILFRED 7.08 G
13 Jessica Smith FANDANGO V 7.08 G
13 Jessica Roisin Dunn WOODCROFT FERDINAND 7.08 G
16 Elder Leela Klatzko DIOR VIII 7.02 G
17 Katie Owens SAFFIRA 7.00 G
18 Jezz Palmer HORMELA 6.98 G
19 Rebecca Haryett HAWTINS SALENTO 6.90 G
20 Yasmin Dadkhah DRAGUNOV 6.68 G
Class Sponsor Saturday, 07 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
12 Elite Stallions FEI PSGCON 2009
For Qualified competitors from class 8 only
380 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Charlotte Dujardin RIVER RISE NISA 77.59 % 9 G
2 Alice Oppenheimer HEADMORE DAVINA 73.77 % 7 G
3 Henry James Boswell FOLT 70.92 % 6 G
4 Eilidh Grant ERANDA RETTO 70.31 % 6 G
5 Lisa Marriott VALUCIO 69.39 % 5 G
6 Dannie Morgan SOUTHERN CROSS BRAEMAR 69.25 % 5 G
7 Zoe Sleigh FRANCISCO 51 68.55 % 5 G
8 Karen Shepherd PEPPERWOOD ESMERILHAO SERNADIN 68.16 % 5 G
Class Sponsor Saturday, 07 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
13 Equine Construction JS Teamwear Premier League Advanced Medium 96 2011 - W
Direct Qualifier
380 Q G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Charlotte Dujardin GIO 77.54 % 9 G
2 Calum Whitworth FERNANDO II 71.32 % 6 G
3 Robyn Katy Walker MASTER MERLIN 69.69 % 5 G
4 Henry James Boswell FOLT 69.43 % 5 G
5 Jezz Palmer OBSESSIONS' QUICKSTEP 68.64 % 5 G
6 Judy Harvey PALIMERA 68.07 % 5 G
7 Lotte Christiansen Seal SAFIRA 67.46 % 4 G
8 Tyler Bradshaw GIJSBERT 66.80 % 4 G
9 Dean Skeates ROSSANA 66.71 % 4 G
10 Levi Hunt FRAPPUCCINO 65.75 % 3 G
11 Lucy Pincus SHEEPCOTE LETS GO 65.66 % 3 G
12 Samantha Willson DELHURENS SUNSHINE 65.61 % 3 G
13 Elizabeth Frayling D'ARTAGNAN V 65.31 % 3 G
13 Sophie Charlotte Morgan ZANTHOOS HIMSELF 65.31 % 3 G
15 Daniel Neville Bremner MCCOY II 64.87 % 3 G
16 Maya Eilberg HALF MOON DELPHI II 64.74 % 3 G
17 Georgina Rickard ALEF 64.65 % 3 G
18 Esmee Alex SARANA CDS 63.77 % 2 G
19 HARRIET BRICK WORLD DANCER 63.64 % 2 G
20 Tara Oliver WOODCROFT FURST ROMANCE 63.46 % 2 G
21 Georgina Jane Howard CAPRI 63.42 % 2 G
22 Anna Dalrymple IBIS II 63.07 % 2 G
23 Chloe Naylor KARISMA 61.97 % 1 G
24 Rosa Hall CORONADO 58.64 % G
25 Michael Boyd MAXIMUM JAY 56.71 % (CT) G
Class Sponsor Sunday, 08 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
14 Fairfax Saddles Premier League FEI Prix St Georges 2009 - W 380 Q G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Charlotte Dujardin BRIOSO II 75.70 % 8 G
2 Michael Eilberg DALTREY 70.88 % 6 G
3 Thomas Oliver Goode SHILO 70.44 % 6 G
4 Karen Shepherd PEPPERWOOD ESMERILHAO SERNADIN 69.39 % 5 G
5 Katherine Sarah Cowell DRAMATIC CONQUEST 69.25 % 5 G
6 Nathalie Wahlund CERANO-GOLD 68.51 % 5 G
7 Lucy Ann Cartwright FERGANA 67.54 % 4 G
8 Alice Peternell CYNHEIDREFAWR CREME DE LA CREME 66.89 % 4 G
9 Emma Jane Louise Jones DIAH-ELEEN 66.75 % 4 G
10 Lucy R E Norris LIGHT OF EARENDIL 66.54 % 4 G
10 Catherine Oh WAMORKUS 66.54 % 4 G
12 Jessica Jayne Bennett JB DUKAAT 66.23 % 4 G
12 Paul Friday HAWTINS HORATIO 66.23 % 4 G
14 Olivia Margret Towers MERCIAN CALISSO 66.10 % 4 G
15 Shaun Patrick Edward O'Sullivan OLDENCRAIG CHOICE 66.01 % 4 G
16 Georgina Jane Howard CAPRI 65.88 % 3 G
17 Laura Woodcock WHISPERS 65.53 % 3 G
18 Anne-Marie Bork Eppers ZEILINGER FIRFOD 65.39 % 3 G
19 Nikki Clarke BELICIA ARION 64.47 % 3 G
20 Elizabeth Frayling VARIANT H 64.34 % 3 G
21 Daniel Greenwood EXIGE M 64.30 % 3 G
22 Beth Phillippa Miller HAWTINS SIRICA 63.77 % 2 G
23 Sophie Dickinson DOETELAAR 60.09 % 1 G
24 Georgina Rickard ALEF 59.39 % G
Class Sponsor Sunday, 08 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
15a Dawson Memorial Pick Your Own - Young Junior 2012
Team Tests
380 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Sophie Charlotte Morgan ZANTHOOS HIMSELF 69.86 % 5 G
2 Chloe Naylor KARISMA 68.92 % 5 G
3 Samantha Willson DELHURENS SUNSHINE 67.52 % 4 G
4 Esmee Alex SARANA CDS 65.09 % 3 G
5 Anna Dalrymple IBIS II 64.64 % 3 G
6 HARRIET BRICK WORLD DANCER 64.50 % 3 G
7 Rosa Hall CORONADO 62.88 % 2 G
Class Sponsor Sunday, 08 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
15b Pick Your Own - Young Rider 2012
Team Tests
380 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Bridget Tate HAWTINS WERONA 68.42 % 5 G
2 Nathalie Wahlund CERANO-GOLD 65.57 % 3 G
3 Emma Jane Louise Jones DIAH-ELEEN 64.30 % 3 G
4 Mia Mordecai -Smith ANIKA'S DONNA 64.12 % 3 G
Class Sponsor Sunday, 08 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
15c Pick Your Own - Young Pony 2012
Team Tests
390 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total Marks Points Section
1 Betsy Smetham GOLDEN AMBER 66.79 4 G
2 Lily Ella Laughton ARMADA MAGIC CADILLAC 66.41 4 G
3 Hermione Tottman CHOCOLATIER DELUXE 63.16 2 G
Class Sponsor Sunday, 08 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
16 Cavalor Monarch Equestrian Premier League FEI Intermediate II 2009 380 Q G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Sadie Smith KEYSTONE DYNAMITE 70.79 % 6 G
2 Pammy Hutton BELMONDO III 69.56 % 5 G
3 Pammy Hutton ARMAGNAC 67.68 % 4 G
4 Alice Oppenheimer HEADMORE WIMOWEH 67.54 % 4 G
5 Levi Hunt ABBEY TIRON 66.32 % 4 G
6 Lucy Pincus SHEEPCOTE FIESTA 65.35 % 3 G
7 Jayne Louise Lancashire ALFONS 64.78 % 3 G
- LJT Henrietta Cheetham SCHATTENTANZERIN R G
Class Sponsor Sunday, 08 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
17 BD National Test for 5 YOs 2016 10 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total Marks Points Section
1 Judy Harvey S P BENTO 7.66 G
2 Emily Ward Hansen IPPOLITO 7.52 G
3 Judith Helen Johnson ICE 7.50 G
Class Sponsor Sunday, 08 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
18 BD National Test for 6 YOs 2018 10 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total Marks Points Section
1 Jezz Palmer HERCULES III 8.08 G
2 Sara Gallop BKS FANTASIA 7.76 G
2 Elder Leela Klatzko DIOR VIII 7.76 G
4 Nikki Barker HISTORY 7.26 G
5 Jezz Palmer HORMELA 7.12 G
6 Jade Kelly Vale PRINZESSIN K 6.78 G
7 Alice Peternell SAMSON IV 6.68 G
Class Sponsor Sunday, 08 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
20 6 YO FEI Int. British Young Dressage Horse YHP6 2017 100 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total Marks Points Section
1 Elder Leela Klatzko DIOR VIII 7.56 G
2 Sara Gallop BKS FANTASIA 7.40 G
3 Jade Kelly Vale PRINZESSIN K 6.66 G
Class Sponsor Sunday, 08 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
21 British Dressage Young Pony Championship BD National Test for 4 YOs 2017 10 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total Marks Points Section
1 Bryony Goodwin RSC THE OGOPOGO 7.44 G
2 Laura Woodcock BATHLEYHILLS SWIFT ROMANCE 7.20 G
3 Charlotte Rollinson DAZZLE II 7.06 G
4 Anna Brown GHABAR SANDER 6.90 G
Class Sponsor Sunday, 08 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
22 British Dressage Young Horse Semi Final BD National Test for 5 YOs 2018 10 Q G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total Marks Points Section
1 Jennifer Louise Manning CHARTSTURMER WE 7.62 G
2 Vikki Pengilly CYNHEIDREFAWR HOLLY 6.84 G
2 Emma Beresford ROMANNO SPOTLESS 6.84 G
4 Kirsty Jayne Farren HAASENDONCK'S ISABELLA 6.48 G
5 Julie Swinburn TREWITHIAN KIT KAT 6.06 G
Class Sponsor Sunday, 08 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
23 British Dressage Young Pony Championship BD National Test for 6 YOs 2016 10 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total Marks Points Section
1 Olivia Wrennall DON DE LUXE 7.68 G
2 Colina Pickles TANGALUNA 7.62 G
3 Ashley Jenkins BKS DAISY DUKE 7.32 G
4 Cherylea Cameron SINGIN IN THE RAIN 7.20 G
5 Eleanor J Cooper RS STARSKY 7.06 G
6 Jemima Jennings WESTCROFT COCO CHANEL 6.64 G
Entry Type  CT: Class Ticket | Comp. Code  E: Eliminated / NS: No Show / R: Retired / W: Withdrawn