Hartpury University and Hartpury College Premier League

Wednesday, 03 July 2019 to Sunday, 07 July 2019

Result status: Final

Class Sponsor Wednesday, 03 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
1a Fairfax Saddles Premier League FEI Prix St Georges 2009 - W 380 Q/DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Dylan Deutrom SAN MARCO 72.28 % 7 G
2 Robert Waine NAZARENO VICON 71.45 % 6 G
3 Jessica Rosamond Wade EMPIRE H 71.14 % 6 G
4 Elder Leela Klatzko WOODLANDER LITTLE RICHARD 69.65 % 5 G
5 Deborah Childs BERRIFIELD STUNTMAN 68.82 % 5 G
6 Sarah Williams BOHIGAS W 68.20 % 5 G
7 Sarah Khairallah KEYSTONE DARLING 68.11 % 5 G
8 Jane Elizabeth Morris QUINET DU BUISSON Z 67.02 % 4 G
9 Amy Pugh VIGNOLES GAMBIT 66.71 % 4 G
10 Sally Bell STATE SECRET 66.27 % 4 G
11 Daniel Neville Bremner DILLON II 65.66 % 3 G
12 Andrew Gould ESSIEN 65.66 % 3 G
13 Ryan Todd WOODCROFT DANCING QUEEN 65.18 % 3 G
14 Alexandra Lauren Snape LAURENTINO 64.96 % 3 G
15 Mark Walters ICEBLUE VALENTINO 64.91 % 3 G
16 Daniel Greenwood SHOWFOX 64.87 % 3 G
16 Olivia Margret Towers MERCIAN EDJENA 64.87 % 3 G
18 Rowan Bryson LAZULITH 64.74 % 3 G
19 Karen Shepherd PEPPERWOOD ESMERILHAO SERNADIN 63.25 % 2 G
20 Elizabeth Frayling VARIANT H 63.07 % 2 G
21 Merlyn Latimer Smith AMBROSINI 62.54 % 2 G
22 Emma Jane Louise Jones DIAH-ELEEN 61.71 % 1 G
23 Julie Michelle Yardley T. H. D. UNIQUE 61.23 % 1 G
- Calum Whitworth FERNANDO II 0.00 % R G
- Henry James Boswell FOLT 0.00 % NS G
- Emma Woolley RETRO HIT 0.00 % NS G
Judges:  Susan HOBSON (), Anne PRAIN (), Mr Peter Storr (H)
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 03 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
1b Fairfax Saddles Premier League FEI Prix St Georges 2009 - W 380 Q/DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Charlotte Dujardin MOUNT ST JOHN VALENCIA 76.01 % 9 G
2 Dannie Morgan KNOXX'S FIGARO 71.62 % 6 G
3 Katherine Sarah Cowell RAY-BAN 70.22 % 6 G
4 Jessica Jayne Bennett JB DUKAAT 69.21 % 5 G
5 Georgina Roden LHH INCROYABLE VANT HEIKE 68.77 % 5 G
6 Sam Duckworth MSJ TOP SECRET 67.94 % 4 G
7 Sara Gallop SKYLA 67.85 % 4 G
8 Kirsty Rebecca Imm DON-DAVIDOFF CL 67.41 % 4 G
9 Sally Bell CERYL 67.15 % 4 G
10 Rebecca Hughes IBISCO O 67.06 % 4 G
11 Sarah Emma Higgins EASTER BUNNY II 66.93 % 4 G
12 Eilidh Grant ERANDA RETTO 66.89 % 4 G
13 Darcas Zoe Lever VALENTIJN WG 66.05 % 4 G
14 Daniel Greenwood SJL DOM PERIGNON 65.66 % 3 G
15 Sarah Emma Higgins ELIXER 65.35 % 3 G
16 Andrew Gould DANCER III 64.87 % 3 G
17 Rebecca Haryett CALIFSTAR 64.21 % 3 G
18 Shaun Mandy EUPHORIA E 63.68 % 2 G
19 Kristina Rausing FFYNNON 63.38 % 2 G
20 Sarah Gorvett UBI B 63.11 % 2 G
21 Annabelle Trigg ROCKEFELLER 61 62.68 % 2 G
22 Heather Cumming ASBO 58.55 % G
- Genevieve Kirk FEATHER 2 0.00 % NS G
Judges:  Peter HOLLER (), Helen HUGHES-KEEN (), Mrs Isobel Wessels (H)
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 03 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
2 Cavalor Baileys Horse Feeds Premier League FEI Intermediate II 2009 380 DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Charlotte Dujardin GIO 76.93 % 9 G
2 Maria Eilberg ROYAL CONCERT 70.13 % 6 G
3 Michael Eilberg SAROTTI 57 69.74 % 5 G
4 Katrina Alice Cantrell WOODLANDER DONNA SUMMER 68.90 % 5 G
5 Alice Oppenheimer HEADMORE DIFINNITY 67.19 % 4 G
6 Lisa Marriott VALUCIO 67.02 % 4 G
7 Pammy Hutton BELMONDO III 67.02 % 4 G
8 Sam Duckworth MOUNT ST JOHN KOM FAIRY TALE 66.58 % 4 G
9 Nathalie Jade Kayal DHI HOMERUN 66.14 % 4 G
10 Megan Ingham WANADOO 65.57 % 3 G
11 Julie A Hugo - Ross WELCOME O 65.48 % 3 G
12 Sarah Rao ALFRANCO 65.44 % 3 G
13 Pammy Hutton ARMAGNAC 64.12 % 3 G
14 Alex Baker DUTCHMAN 63.51 % 2 G
15 Olivia Margret Towers MERCIAN CALISSO 62.32 % 2 G
16 Jennifer Huber MADAME NOIR 61.89 % 1 G
17 Ann Staines ROYAL STANDARD 61.84 % 1 G
18 Belinda Ann Brereton CAPTAIN NEGRO C 61.80 % 1 G
19 Immogen Chant DIRTY DANCING 61.40 % 1 G
20 Serena Gordon WONDERLAND 60.70 % 1 G
- Serena L Pincus SHEEPCOTE CORELATOR 0.00 % NS G
Judges:  Kjell MYHRE (), Ms Cara Whitham (C), Mr Nick Burton (H)
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 03 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
3 NAF Advanced Medium 92 2011 - W 370 Q G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Dean Skeates ROSSANA 72.43 % 7 G
2 Darcas Zoe Lever FLYING DREAM II 70.54 % 6 G
3 Anna Jesty FLOW MOTION 70.41 % 6 G
4 Kate Lister FISKUS 70.41 % 6 G
5 Caitlin Burgess CHOCOTOF 69.86 % 5 G
6 Kirsty Rebecca Imm DON-DAVIDOFF CL 69.46 % 5 G
7 Abigail Lyle SUSPENSION GIRALDO 69.19 % 5 G
8 Gemma Owen SIRIUS BLACK III 69.19 % 5 G
9 Abigail Lyle CHADWICK 69.05 % 5 G
10 Charlotte Lutener AB BARROCO 68.78 % 5 G
11 Eilidh Grant MOUNT ST JOHN DOORNROOS II 68.65 % 5 G
12 Ann Staines ESCADE 68.11 % 5 G
13 Avery Joan Maude DOUBLE AGENT 67.30 % 4 G
14 Eleanor (Ellie) Hammonds DELICATA 65.81 % 3 G
15 Beth Bainbridge HABOUCHE 65.81 % 3 G
16 Emma Caroline Hobbs ARAME SEVEN 65.54 % 3 G
17 Beth Bainbridge HORATIO VCG 65.41 % 3 G
18 Anna Katarzyna Wilson BERLIOZ II 65.41 % 3 G
19 Abbie Mae Newbury DONJA (ELITE) 65.27 % 3 G
20 Kirsty Rebecca Imm WOODLANDER SIR GORGEOUS 64.46 % 3 G
21 Sophie Williams ZANTE 64.19 % 3 G
22 Lucy Goodman FREYA V 64.19 % 3 G
23 Emma Blundell FURSTIN FUGGER 63.92 % 2 G
24 Geraldine Marie Ng REAL SENSATION 63.51 % 2 G
24 Melanie Lynne Phillips RUXTON SHOGUN 63.51 % 2 G
26 Rosa Hall CORONADO 63.24 % 2 G
27 Dawn Marie Mackenzie DINOZOFF 63.24 % 2 G
28 Georgina Roden LHH HARLEY 62.30 % 2 G
29 Dylan Deutrom GAUDEAMUS 62.03 % 2 G
30 Clara Withers FACONNABLE 58.11 % G
- Jessica Roisin Dunn WOODCROFT FERDINAND 0.00 % R G
- Emily Archer CASHMIR 0.00 % NS G
- Sarah Williams SAN REMO HITT 0.00 % E G
- Katie-Leigh Rees CREATED R W 0.00 % E G
Judges:  Miss Penelope Lang (C)
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 03 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
4 Baileys Horse Feeds Advanced Medium 96 2011 - W 380 Q G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Bronte Watson GUESS VAN DE MOERHOEK 70.66 % 6 G
2 Dean Skeates ROSSANA 69.87 % 5 G
3 Belinda Ann Brereton GALAXY MOONE 69.74 % 5 G
4 Darcas Zoe Lever FLYING DREAM II 69.74 % 5 G
5 Abigail Lyle SUSPENSION GIRALDO 69.47 % 5 G
6 Anna Brown BOCELLI V 68.16 % 5 G
7 Caitlin Burgess CHOCOTOF 67.89 % 4 G
7 Sarah Emma Higgins ELIXER 67.89 % 4 G
9 Melanie Lynne Phillips RUXTON SHOWGIRL 67.76 % 4 G
10 Eleanor (Ellie) Hammonds DELICATA 67.50 % 4 G
11 Beth Bainbridge HABOUCHE 67.37 % 4 G
12 Eilidh Grant MOUNT ST JOHN DOORNROOS II 67.11 % 4 G
13 Ann Staines ESCADE 66.97 % 4 G
14 Charlotte Lutener AB BARROCO 66.97 % 4 G
15 Avery Joan Maude DOUBLE AGENT 66.97 % 4 G
16 Abigail Lyle CHADWICK 66.84 % 4 G
17 Sophie Williams ZANTE 66.58 % 4 G
18 Sarah Williams SAN REMO HITT 66.45 % 4 G
19 Kirsty Rebecca Imm WOODLANDER SIR GORGEOUS 66.45 % 4 G
19 Gemma Owen SIRIUS BLACK III 66.45 % 4 G
21 Lucy Goodman FREYA V 66.45 % 4 G
22 Georgina Roden LHH HARLEY 65.66 % 3 G
23 Emma Caroline Hobbs ARAME SEVEN 65.39 % 3 G
24 Jessica Roisin Dunn WOODCROFT FERDINAND 65.26 % 3 G
25 Dawn Marie Mackenzie DINOZOFF 65.00 % 3 G
26 Beth Bainbridge HORATIO VCG 64.74 % 3 G
27 Rosa Hall CORONADO 64.34 % 3 G
28 Abbie Mae Newbury DONJA (ELITE) 63.95 % 2 G
29 Clara Withers FACONNABLE 61.32 % 1 G
- Tesla Whitaker BARCELONA 0.00 % R G
Judges:  Mrs Judith Harris (C)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 04 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
5a Saracen Horse Feeds Zamar Premier League FEI Intermediate I 2009 - W 380 Q/DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Charlotte Dujardin MOUNT ST JOHN VALENCIA 76.84 % 9 G
2 Michael Eilberg SAROTTI 57 74.12 % 8 G
3 Katherine Sarah Cowell SIROCCO 69.69 % 5 G
4 Belinda Ann Brereton CAPTAIN NEGRO C 68.86 % 5 G
5 Deborah Childs BERRIFIELD STUNTMAN 67.89 % 4 G
6 Sally Bell STATE SECRET 67.24 % 4 G
7 Amy Pugh VIGNOLES GAMBIT 66.89 % 4 G
8 Laura Tomlinson FALLATIJN VAN KAIROS 66.54 % 4 G
9 Lucy Ann Cartwright HOLME GROVE BERNINI 66.05 % 4 G
10 Lizzie Murray TIMOLIN 65.88 % 3 G
11 Andrew Gould DANCER III 65.35 % 3 G
12 Sarah Gorvett UBI B 65.22 % 3 G
13 Rowan Bryson LAZULITH 65.18 % 3 G
14 Merlyn Latimer Smith AMBROSINI 64.47 % 3 G
15 Andrew Bradley BERKELEY TH 64.39 % 3 G
16 Elizabeth Frayling VARIANT H 63.55 % 2 G
17 Karen Shepherd PEPPERWOOD ESMERILHAO SERNADIN 62.41 % 2 G
18 Ryan Todd WOODCROFT DANCING QUEEN 61.45 % 1 G
19 Jane Gilby SANSISKO 61.36 % 1 G
Judges:  Mr Nick Burton (B), Ms Cara Whitham (C), Mrs Judith Harris (H)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 04 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
5b Saracen Horse Feeds Zamar Premier League FEI Intermediate I 2009 - W 380 Q/DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Rebecca Hughes IBISCO O 69.04 % 5 G
2 Jessica Jayne Bennett JB DUKAAT 68.60 % 5 G
3 Kate Lister WORLD EXCLUSIVE 68.29 % 5 G
4 Elder Leela Klatzko WOODLANDER LITTLE RICHARD 68.20 % 5 G
5 Mark Walters ICEBLUE VALENTINO 66.54 % 4 G
6 Darcas Zoe Lever VALENTIJN WG 66.45 % 4 G
7 Olivia Margret Towers MERCIAN EDJENA 66.01 % 4 G
8 Georgina Roden LHH INCROYABLE VANT HEIKE 65.79 % 3 G
9 Jessica Rosamond Wade EMPIRE H 65.66 % 3 G
10 Sam Duckworth MOUNT ST JOHN DE LA BEAUTE 65.44 % 3 G
11 Lizzie Murray ULYSSA 64.91 % 3 G
12 Alexandra Lauren Snape LAURENTINO 64.78 % 3 G
13 Kristina Rausing RENOMMEE 41 64.25 % 3 G
14 Genevieve Kirk HORACIO 64.08 % 3 G
15 Shaun Mandy EUPHORIA E 63.55 % 2 G
16 Heather Cumming ASBO 61.54 % 1 G
17 Kirsten Wing RAVEL 322 60.13 % 1 G
- Sally Bell CERYL 0.00 % R G
Judges:  Eduard DE WOLFF VAN WESTERRODE (), Helen HUGHES-KEEN (), Mrs Sue McMahon (H)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 04 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
6 LeMieux Premier League FEI Grand Prix 2014 500 DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Carl Rupert Hester NIP TUCK 73.98 % 7 G
2 Sadie Smith KEYSTONE DYNAMITE 70.66 % 6 G
3 Emile Faurie QUENTANO 69.94 % 5 G
4 Maria Eilberg ROYAL CONCERT 68.52 % 5 G
5 Isobel Wessels CHAGALL 67.98 % 4 G
6 Daniel Greenwood CHEVALIER-O 67.86 % 4 G
7 Nicola Elizabeth Buchanan HALF MOON DARK MAGIC 67.16 % 4 G
8 Stephanie Croxford MR HYDE 67.10 % 4 G
9 Amy Schiessl MR MERCURY 65.50 % 3 G
10 Lisa Marriott VALUCIO 65.32 % 3 G
11 Bronte Watson CLEVERBOY 65.32 % 3 G
12 Pammy Hutton ARMAGNAC 64.24 % 3 G
13 Pammy Hutton BELMONDO III 64.08 % 3 G
14 Julie A Hugo - Ross WELCOME O 63.88 % 2 G
15 Ann Staines ROYAL STANDARD 63.46 % 2 G
16 Roger Clive Gregory COMANCHE WODAN 62.40 % 2 G
17 Mojca Usnik LIBERTINO 62.02 % 2 G
18 Matthew Hicks SHEEPCOTE WALNUT 61.12 % 1 G
19 Michael Denis Garman RIPPLE 59.86 % G
Judges:  Susan HOBSON (), Lars ANDERSSON (), Anne PRAIN (), Peter HOLLER (), Miss Penelope Lang (E)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 04 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
7 JS Teamwear Advanced 105 2011 360 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Eilidh Grant MOUNT ST JOHN DOORNROOS II 68.33 % 5 G
2 Gemma Owen SIRIUS BLACK III 66.60 % 4 G
2 Stephanie Eardley RUXTON PINA COLADA 66.60 % 4 G
4 Rebecca Haryett CALIFSTAR 66.53 % 4 G
5 Darcas Zoe Lever FLYING DREAM II 66.46 % 4 G
6 Stephanie Eardley FIANO 65.90 % 3 G
7 Sarah Emma Higgins ELIXER 65.83 % 3 G
8 Andrew Gould ESSIEN 65.42 % 3 G
9 Sarah Emma Higgins EASTER BUNNY II 65.00 % 3 G
10 Anna Jesty FLOW MOTION 63.82 % 2 G
11 Joanna Johns FEEL FINE 55.28 % G
Judges:  Helen HUGHES-KEEN (), Mrs Judith Harris (B)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 04 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
8 Elite Stallions FEI Prix St Georges 2009 - W
Open to 7-9 year old horses who have scored 65% or over in a Prix St Georges in the UK in 2019 and cannot have competed together above Inter I level. The top 8 will go through to the Final on the Saturday night. Only one horse per rider will qualify for the Final. One free night's stabling will be given to the top 8 for Saturday evening.
380 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Michael Eilberg DALTREY 71.62 % 6 G
2 Jayne Louise Turney PENHALIGON'S JUPITER 71.62 % 6 G
3 Sam Duckworth MSJ TOP SECRET 70.66 % 6 G
4 Robert Waine NAZARENO VICON 70.44 % 6 G
5 Dannie Morgan KNOXX'S FIGARO 69.69 % 5 G
6 Sameera Rahmatalla HAWTINS FALERNO 69.08 % 5 G
7 Dylan Deutrom SAN MARCO 69.04 % 5 G
8 Lizzie Murray TIMOLIN 66.10 % 4 G
9 Levi Hunt FRAPPUCCINO 65.39 % 3 G
10 Yasmin Dadkhah DRAGUNOV 63.60 % 2 G
11 Lizzie Murray ULYSSA 63.42 % 2 G
12 Calum Whitworth FERNANDO II 62.68 % 2 G
13 Elizabeth Mary Allen HERALDIK 62.50 % 2 G
14 Tyler Bradshaw GIJSBERT 62.32 % 2 G
15 Martina Ott BREAK DANCE 61.93 % 1 G
16 Daniel Greenwood SJL DOM PERIGNON 60.09 % 1 G
Judges:  Mister Kurt CHRISTENSEN (), Kjell MYHRE (), Mr Peter Storr (H)
Class Sponsor Saturday, 06 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
16 Equine Construction Premier League Advanced Medium 98 2002 - W 380 Q/DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Charlotte Dujardin HAWTINS SAN FLORIANA 75.79 % 8 G
2 Dean Skeates ROSSANA 71.58 % 6 G
3 Michael Eilberg FIGLIO 71.32 % 6 G
4 Kaja Tharaldsen Olsen SOLHØJ'S LORD FALCOR 71.18 % 6 G
5 Kate Lister FISKUS 70.53 % 6 G
6 Rebecca Hughes CLASSIC FLAMBOYANT 69.61 % 5 G
7 Levi Hunt FRAPPUCCINO 68.95 % 5 G
8 Emma Blundell FURSTIN FUGGER 68.68 % 5 G
9 Soraya Rogers EVITA I 68.42 % 5 G
10 Melanie Lynne Phillips RUXTON SHOGUN 68.33 % 5 G
11 Tyler Bradshaw GIJSBERT 68.16 % 5 G
12 Jessica Rosamond Wade GODIN 68.03 % 5 G
13 Tesla Whitaker BARCELONA 67.72 % 4 G
14 Lily Payne Z FLEMMENCO 67.59 % 4 G
15 Melanie Lynne Phillips RUXTON SHOWGIRL 67.50 % 4 G
15 Charlotte Lutener AB BARROCO 67.50 % 4 G
17 Beth Bainbridge HABOUCHE 67.37 % 4 G
18 Sarah Emma Higgins EASTER BUNNY II 67.24 % 4 G
19 Lucy Jane Amy RUDY 67.15 % 4 G
20 Katie Owens SAFFIRA 67.11 % 4 G
21 Samantha Willson DELHURENS SUNSHINE 66.93 % 4 G
22 Sophie Charlotte Morgan ZANTHOOS HIMSELF 66.89 % 4 G
23 Danielle Rhodes CALVA LA CORNILLIERE 66.67 % 4 G
24 Mandy Day GIOMF 66.05 % 4 G
25 Sarah Williams SAN REMO HITT 65.88 % 3 G
26 Jessica Roisin Dunn WOODCROFT FERDINAND 65.66 % 3 G
27 Geraldine Marie Ng REAL SENSATION 65.39 % 3 G
28 Rebecca Hughes CLASSIC GOLDSTRIKE 65.31 % 3 G
29 Gemma Moss DON DINO 65.04 % 3 G
30 Tracy Tomlinson WIND STERN 64.91 % 3 G
31 Sarah Emma Higgins ELIXER 64.43 % 3 G
32 Willow Kemp LONE STAR II 64.34 % 3 G
33 Joanna Johns FEEL FINE 63.60 % 2 G
34 Jessica Hickey ZIEZO I 63.03 % 2 G
35 Jess Davies CASCADELLE 62.94 % 2 G
36 Anna Katarzyna Wilson BERLIOZ II 61.84 % 1 G
37 Clara Withers FACONNABLE 61.27 % 1 G
38 Chloe Baker COLD DIAMOND 60.39 % 1 G
Judges:  Helen HUGHES-KEEN (), Miss Penelope Lang (C), Mrs Judith Harris (H)
Class Sponsor Sunday, 07 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
18 Pick Your Own - FEI
FEI JR Team, FEI YR Team, FEI Pony Team Test
G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Soraya Rogers EVITA I 69.64 % 5 G
2 Steffi Tomlinson VIVASSA 68.50 % 5 G
3 Chloe Naylor KARISMA 68.38 % 5 G
4 Lily Payne Z FLEMMENCO 66.98 % 4 G
5 Samantha Willson DELHURENS SUNSHINE 66.62 % 4 G
6 Mollie Whitham DZL ROYAL SUNRISE 66.50 % 4 G
7 Sophie Charlotte Morgan ZANTHOOS HIMSELF 65.95 % 3 G
8 HARRIET BRICK WORLD DANCER 65.23 % 3 G
9 Isabel Platts WHALTON GLADRAGS 64.10 % 3 G
10 Charlotte Neal WALTERS FABLE 63.92 % 2 G
11 Jessica Hickey ZIEZO I 63.51 % 2 G
12 Emma Jane Louise Jones DIAH-ELEEN 62.28 % 2 G
13 Chloe Baker COLD DIAMOND 61.62 % 1 G
14 Clara Withers FACONNABLE 61.22 % 1 G
15 Katie-Leigh Rees CREATED R W 59.23 % G
- Jasmine Harding-Heitzmann DECO 0.00 % R G
Judges:  Anne PRAIN (), Peter HOLLER (), Helen HUGHES-KEEN ()
Class Sponsor Sunday, 07 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
19 Fairfax Saddles Premier League FEI Prix St Georges 2009 - W 380 Q/DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Calum Whitworth FERNANDO II 70.92 % 6 G
2 Lucy Jane Amy RUDY 70.61 % 6 G
3 Rebecca Hughes IBISCO O 70.18 % 6 G
4 Dean Skeates SUPER BLUE 68.99 % 5 G
5 Sarah Emma Higgins EASTER BUNNY II 68.03 % 5 G
6 Jessica Rosamond Wade EMPIRE H 67.50 % 4 G
7 Rowan Bryson LAZULITH 66.84 % 4 G
8 Jasmine Harding-Heitzmann DECO 66.67 % 4 G
9 Levi Hunt FRAPPUCCINO 66.67 % 4 G
10 Daniel Greenwood SJL DOM PERIGNON 66.62 % 4 G
11 Jane Elizabeth Morris QUINET DU BUISSON Z 65.92 % 3 G
12 Kaja Tharaldsen Olsen SOLHØJ'S LORD FALCOR 65.79 % 3 G
13 Sara Gallop SKYLA 65.39 % 3 G
14 Jemma Bentley EXITO 65.31 % 3 G
15 Anand Patel CELANA T 65.22 % 3 G
16 Daniel Greenwood SHOWFOX 64.43 % 3 G
17 Eilidh Grant MOUNT ST JOHN DOORNROOS II 64.08 % 3 G
18 Laura Woodcock WHISPERS 64.04 % 3 G
19 Alice Peternell CYNHEIDREFAWR CREME DE LA CREME 63.99 % 2 G
20 Willow Kemp DARK HORSE 63.77 % 2 G
21 Danielle Rhodes CALVA LA CORNILLIERE 63.38 % 2 G
22 Sarah Denise Stewart NEWHO PHILHARMONIC 63.16 % 2 G
23 Daniel Neville Bremner NEWTON DOMINO 63.07 % 2 G
24 Natasha Rumble DRAGON FLY VCG 62.63 % 2 G
25 Annabelle Trigg ROCKEFELLER 61 62.54 % 2 G
26 Elizabeth Frayling VARIANT H 60.83 % 1 G
Judges:  Mr Nick Burton (B), Mrs Sarah Leitch (C), Mrs Judith Harris (H)
Class Sponsor Sunday, 07 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
20 Cavalor Premier League FEI Intermediate II 2009 380 DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Michael Eilberg SAROTTI 57 73.33 % 7 G
2 Nikki Barker DURABLE 70.44 % 6 G
3 Hannah Biggs DON CALEDONIA 68.77 % 5 G
4 Pammy Hutton BELMONDO III 68.60 % 5 G
5 Elder Leela Klatzko WOODLANDER LITTLE RICHARD 67.94 % 4 G
6 Lewis Carrier DIEGO V 67.81 % 4 G
7 Alice Oppenheimer HEADMORE DIFINNITY 67.11 % 4 G
8 Sam Duckworth MOUNT ST JOHN KOM FAIRY TALE 66.80 % 4 G
9 Lisa Marriott VALUCIO 66.71 % 4 G
10 Olivia Margret Towers MERCIAN CALISSO 66.49 % 4 G
11 Naomi Phillips HEY ARNOLD 65.70 % 3 G
12 Lucy Jane Amy EXTRA TIME 65.44 % 3 G
13 Alex Baker DUTCHMAN 65.13 % 3 G
14 Pammy Hutton ARMAGNAC 65.04 % 3 G
15 Jennifer Huber MADAME NOIR 62.63 % 2 G
16 Sarah Rao ALFRANCO 62.06 % 2 G
17 Lucy Ann Cartwright HOLME GROVE BERNINI 60.61 % 1 G
Judges:  Susan HOBSON (), Miss Penelope Lang (B), Mr Peter Storr (H)
Entry Type  CT: Class Ticket | Comp. Code  E: Eliminated / NS: No Show / R: Retired / W: Withdrawn