Hartpury University and Hartpury College Premier League

Wednesday, 03 July 2019 to Sunday, 07 July 2019

Result status: Final

Class Sponsor Wednesday, 03 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
1a Fairfax Saddles Premier League FEI Prix St Georges 2009 - W 380 Q/DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Dylan Deutrom SAN MARCO 72.28 % 7 G
2 Robert Waine NAZARENO VICON 71.45 % 6 G
3 Jessica Rosamond Wade EMPIRE H 71.14 % 6 G
4 Elder Leela Klatzko WOODLANDER LITTLE RICHARD 69.65 % 5 G
5 Deborah Childs BERRIFIELD STUNTMAN 68.82 % 5 G
6 Sarah Williams BOHIGAS W 68.20 % 5 G
7 Sarah Khairallah KEYSTONE DARLING 68.11 % 5 G
8 Jane Elizabeth Morris QUINET DU BUISSON Z 67.02 % 4 G
9 Amy Pugh VIGNOLES GAMBIT 66.71 % 4 G
10 Sally Bell STATE SECRET 66.27 % 4 G
11 Daniel Neville Bremner DILLON II 65.66 % 3 G
12 Andrew Gould ESSIEN 65.66 % 3 G
13 Ryan Todd WOODCROFT DANCING QUEEN 65.18 % 3 G
14 Alexandra Lauren Snape LAURENTINO 64.96 % 3 G
15 Mark Walters ICEBLUE VALENTINO 64.91 % 3 G
16 Daniel Greenwood SHOWFOX 64.87 % 3 G
16 Olivia Margret Towers MERCIAN EDJENA 64.87 % 3 G
18 Rowan Bryson LAZULITH 64.74 % 3 G
19 Karen Shepherd PEPPERWOOD ESMERILHAO SERNADIN 63.25 % 2 G
20 Elizabeth Frayling VARIANT H 63.07 % 2 G
21 Merlyn Latimer Smith AMBROSINI 62.54 % 2 G
22 Emma Jane Louise Jones DIAH-ELEEN 61.71 % 1 G
23 Julie Michelle Yardley T. H. D. UNIQUE 61.23 % 1 G
- Calum Whitworth FERNANDO II 0.00 % R G
- Henry James Boswell FOLT 0.00 % NS G
- Emma Woolley RETRO HIT 0.00 % NS G
Judges:  Susan HOBSON (), Anne PRAIN (), Mr Peter Storr (H)
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 03 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
1b Fairfax Saddles Premier League FEI Prix St Georges 2009 - W 380 Q/DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Charlotte Dujardin MOUNT ST JOHN VALENCIA 76.01 % 9 G
2 Dannie Morgan KNOXX'S FIGARO 71.62 % 6 G
3 Katherine Sarah Cowell RAY-BAN 70.22 % 6 G
4 Jessica Jayne Bennett JB DUKAAT 69.21 % 5 G
5 Georgina Roden LHH INCROYABLE VANT HEIKE 68.77 % 5 G
6 Sam Duckworth MSJ TOP SECRET 67.94 % 4 G
7 Sara Gallop SKYLA 67.85 % 4 G
8 Kirsty Rebecca Imm DON-DAVIDOFF CL 67.41 % 4 G
9 Sally Bell CERYL 67.15 % 4 G
10 Rebecca Hughes IBISCO O 67.06 % 4 G
11 Sarah Emma Higgins EASTER BUNNY II 66.93 % 4 G
12 Eilidh Grant ERANDA RETTO 66.89 % 4 G
13 Darcas Zoe Lever VALENTIJN WG 66.05 % 4 G
14 Daniel Greenwood SJL DOM PERIGNON 65.66 % 3 G
15 Sarah Emma Higgins ELIXER 65.35 % 3 G
16 Andrew Gould DANCER III 64.87 % 3 G
17 Rebecca Haryett CALIFSTAR 64.21 % 3 G
18 Shaun Mandy EUPHORIA E 63.68 % 2 G
19 Kristina Rausing FFYNNON 63.38 % 2 G
20 Sarah Gorvett UBI B 63.11 % 2 G
21 Annabelle Trigg ROCKEFELLER 61 62.68 % 2 G
22 Heather Cumming ASBO 58.55 % G
- Genevieve Kirk FEATHER 2 0.00 % NS G
Judges:  Peter HOLLER (), Helen HUGHES-KEEN (), Mrs Isobel Wessels (H)
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 03 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
2 Cavalor Baileys Horse Feeds Premier League FEI Intermediate II 2009 380 DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Charlotte Dujardin GIO 76.93 % 9 G
2 Maria Eilberg ROYAL CONCERT 70.13 % 6 G
3 Michael Eilberg SAROTTI 57 69.74 % 5 G
4 Katrina Alice Cantrell WOODLANDER DONNA SUMMER 68.90 % 5 G
5 Alice Oppenheimer HEADMORE DIFINNITY 67.19 % 4 G
6 Lisa Marriott VALUCIO 67.02 % 4 G
7 Pammy Hutton BELMONDO III 67.02 % 4 G
8 Sam Duckworth MOUNT ST JOHN KOM FAIRY TALE 66.58 % 4 G
9 Nathalie Jade Kayal DHI HOMERUN 66.14 % 4 G
10 Megan Ingham WANADOO 65.57 % 3 G
11 Julie A Hugo - Ross WELCOME O 65.48 % 3 G
12 Sarah Rao ALFRANCO 65.44 % 3 G
13 Pammy Hutton ARMAGNAC 64.12 % 3 G
14 Alex Baker DUTCHMAN 63.51 % 2 G
15 Olivia Margret Towers MERCIAN CALISSO 62.32 % 2 G
16 Jennifer Huber MADAME NOIR 61.89 % 1 G
17 Ann Staines ROYAL STANDARD 61.84 % 1 G
18 Belinda Ann Brereton CAPTAIN NEGRO C 61.80 % 1 G
19 Immogen Chant DIRTY DANCING 61.40 % 1 G
20 Serena Gordon WONDERLAND 60.70 % 1 G
- Serena L Pincus SHEEPCOTE CORELATOR 0.00 % NS G
Judges:  Kjell MYHRE (), Ms Cara Whitham (C), Mr Nick Burton (H)
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 03 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
3 NAF Advanced Medium 92 2011 - W 370 Q G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Dean Skeates ROSSANA 72.43 % 7 G
2 Darcas Zoe Lever FLYING DREAM II 70.54 % 6 G
3 Anna Jesty FLOW MOTION 70.41 % 6 G
4 Kate Lister FISKUS 70.41 % 6 G
5 Caitlin Burgess CHOCOTOF 69.86 % 5 G
6 Kirsty Rebecca Imm DON-DAVIDOFF CL 69.46 % 5 G
7 Abigail Lyle SUSPENSION GIRALDO 69.19 % 5 G
8 Gemma Owen SIRIUS BLACK III 69.19 % 5 G
9 Abigail Lyle CHADWICK 69.05 % 5 G
10 Charlotte Lutener AB BARROCO 68.78 % 5 G
11 Eilidh Grant MOUNT ST JOHN DOORNROOS II 68.65 % 5 G
12 Ann Staines ESCADE 68.11 % 5 G
13 Avery Joan Maude DOUBLE AGENT 67.30 % 4 G
14 Eleanor (Ellie) Hammonds DELICATA 65.81 % 3 G
15 Beth Bainbridge HABOUCHE 65.81 % 3 G
16 Emma Caroline Hobbs ARAME SEVEN 65.54 % 3 G
17 Beth Bainbridge HORATIO VCG 65.41 % 3 G
18 Anna Katarzyna Wilson BERLIOZ II 65.41 % 3 G
19 Abbie Mae Newbury DONJA (ELITE) 65.27 % 3 G
20 Kirsty Rebecca Imm WOODLANDER SIR GORGEOUS 64.46 % 3 G
21 Sophie Williams ZANTE 64.19 % 3 G
22 Lucy Goodman FREYA V 64.19 % 3 G
23 Emma Blundell FURSTIN FUGGER 63.92 % 2 G
24 Geraldine Marie Ng REAL SENSATION 63.51 % 2 G
24 Melanie Lynne Phillips RUXTON SHOGUN 63.51 % 2 G
26 Rosa Hall CORONADO 63.24 % 2 G
27 Dawn Marie Buckley DINOZOFF 63.24 % 2 G
28 Georgina Roden LHH HARLEY 62.30 % 2 G
29 Dylan Deutrom GAUDEAMUS 62.03 % 2 G
30 Clara Withers FACONNABLE 58.11 % G
- Jessica Roisin Dunn WOODCROFT FERDINAND 0.00 % R G
- Emily Archer CASHMIR 0.00 % NS G
- Sarah Williams SAN REMO HITT 0.00 % E G
- Katie-Leigh Rees CREATED R W 0.00 % E G
Judges:  Miss Penelope Lang (C)
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 03 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
4 Baileys Horse Feeds Advanced Medium 96 2011 - W 380 Q G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Bronte Watson GUESS VAN DE MOERHOEK 70.66 % 6 G
2 Dean Skeates ROSSANA 69.87 % 5 G
3 Belinda Ann Brereton GALAXY MOONE 69.74 % 5 G
4 Darcas Zoe Lever FLYING DREAM II 69.74 % 5 G
5 Abigail Lyle SUSPENSION GIRALDO 69.47 % 5 G
6 Anna Brown BOCELLI V 68.16 % 5 G
7 Caitlin Burgess CHOCOTOF 67.89 % 4 G
7 Sarah Emma Higgins ELIXER 67.89 % 4 G
9 Melanie Lynne Phillips RUXTON SHOWGIRL 67.76 % 4 G
10 Eleanor (Ellie) Hammonds DELICATA 67.50 % 4 G
11 Beth Bainbridge HABOUCHE 67.37 % 4 G
12 Eilidh Grant MOUNT ST JOHN DOORNROOS II 67.11 % 4 G
13 Ann Staines ESCADE 66.97 % 4 G
14 Charlotte Lutener AB BARROCO 66.97 % 4 G
15 Avery Joan Maude DOUBLE AGENT 66.97 % 4 G
16 Abigail Lyle CHADWICK 66.84 % 4 G
17 Sophie Williams ZANTE 66.58 % 4 G
18 Sarah Williams SAN REMO HITT 66.45 % 4 G
19 Kirsty Rebecca Imm WOODLANDER SIR GORGEOUS 66.45 % 4 G
19 Gemma Owen SIRIUS BLACK III 66.45 % 4 G
21 Lucy Goodman FREYA V 66.45 % 4 G
22 Georgina Roden LHH HARLEY 65.66 % 3 G
23 Emma Caroline Hobbs ARAME SEVEN 65.39 % 3 G
24 Jessica Roisin Dunn WOODCROFT FERDINAND 65.26 % 3 G
25 Dawn Marie Buckley DINOZOFF 65.00 % 3 G
26 Beth Bainbridge HORATIO VCG 64.74 % 3 G
27 Rosa Hall CORONADO 64.34 % 3 G
28 Abbie Mae Newbury DONJA (ELITE) 63.95 % 2 G
29 Clara Withers FACONNABLE 61.32 % 1 G
- Tesla Whitaker BARCELONA 0.00 % R G
Judges:  Mrs Judith Harris (C)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 04 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
5a Saracen Horse Feeds Zamar Premier League FEI Intermediate I 2009 - W 380 Q/DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Charlotte Dujardin MOUNT ST JOHN VALENCIA 76.84 % 9 G
2 Michael Eilberg SAROTTI 57 74.12 % 8 G
3 Katherine Sarah Cowell SIROCCO 69.69 % 5 G
4 Belinda Ann Brereton CAPTAIN NEGRO C 68.86 % 5 G
5 Deborah Childs BERRIFIELD STUNTMAN 67.89 % 4 G
6 Sally Bell STATE SECRET 67.24 % 4 G
7 Amy Pugh VIGNOLES GAMBIT 66.89 % 4 G
8 Laura Tomlinson FALLATIJN VAN KAIROS 66.54 % 4 G
9 Lucy Ann Cartwright HOLME GROVE BERNINI 66.05 % 4 G
10 Lizzie Murray TIMOLIN 65.88 % 3 G
11 Andrew Gould DANCER III 65.35 % 3 G
12 Sarah Gorvett UBI B 65.22 % 3 G
13 Rowan Bryson LAZULITH 65.18 % 3 G
14 Merlyn Latimer Smith AMBROSINI 64.47 % 3 G
15 Andrew Bradley BERKELEY TH 64.39 % 3 G
16 Elizabeth Frayling VARIANT H 63.55 % 2 G
17 Karen Shepherd PEPPERWOOD ESMERILHAO SERNADIN 62.41 % 2 G
18 Ryan Todd WOODCROFT DANCING QUEEN 61.45 % 1 G
19 Jane Gilby SANSISKO 61.36 % 1 G
Judges:  Mr Nick Burton (B), Ms Cara Whitham (C), Mrs Judith Harris (H)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 04 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
5b Saracen Horse Feeds Zamar Premier League FEI Intermediate I 2009 - W 380 Q/DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Rebecca Hughes IBISCO O 69.04 % 5 G
2 Jessica Jayne Bennett JB DUKAAT 68.60 % 5 G
3 Kate Lister WORLD EXCLUSIVE 68.29 % 5 G
4 Elder Leela Klatzko WOODLANDER LITTLE RICHARD 68.20 % 5 G
5 Mark Walters ICEBLUE VALENTINO 66.54 % 4 G
6 Darcas Zoe Lever VALENTIJN WG 66.45 % 4 G
7 Olivia Margret Towers MERCIAN EDJENA 66.01 % 4 G
8 Georgina Roden LHH INCROYABLE VANT HEIKE 65.79 % 3 G
9 Jessica Rosamond Wade EMPIRE H 65.66 % 3 G
10 Sam Duckworth MOUNT ST JOHN DE LA BEAUTE 65.44 % 3 G
11 Lizzie Murray ULYSSA 64.91 % 3 G
12 Alexandra Lauren Snape LAURENTINO 64.78 % 3 G
13 Kristina Rausing RENOMMEE 41 64.25 % 3 G
14 Genevieve Kirk HORACIO 64.08 % 3 G
15 Shaun Mandy EUPHORIA E 63.55 % 2 G
16 Heather Cumming ASBO 61.54 % 1 G
17 Kirsten Wing RAVEL 322 60.13 % 1 G
- Sally Bell CERYL 0.00 % R G
Judges:  Eduard DE WOLFF VAN WESTERRODE (), Helen HUGHES-KEEN (), Mrs Sue McMahon (H)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 04 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
6 LeMieux Premier League FEI Grand Prix 2014 500 DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Carl Rupert Hester NIP TUCK 73.98 % 7 G
2 Sadie Smith KEYSTONE DYNAMITE 70.66 % 6 G
3 Emile Faurie QUENTANO 69.94 % 5 G
4 Maria Eilberg ROYAL CONCERT 68.52 % 5 G
5 Isobel Wessels CHAGALL 67.98 % 4 G
6 Daniel Greenwood CHEVALIER-O 67.86 % 4 G
7 Nicola Elizabeth Buchanan HALF MOON DARK MAGIC 67.16 % 4 G
8 Stephanie Croxford MR HYDE 67.10 % 4 G
9 Amy Schiessl MR MERCURY 65.50 % 3 G
10 Lisa Marriott VALUCIO 65.32 % 3 G
11 Bronte Watson CLEVERBOY 65.32 % 3 G
12 Pammy Hutton ARMAGNAC 64.24 % 3 G
13 Pammy Hutton BELMONDO III 64.08 % 3 G
14 Julie A Hugo - Ross WELCOME O 63.88 % 2 G
15 Ann Staines ROYAL STANDARD 63.46 % 2 G
16 Roger Clive Gregory COMANCHE WODAN 62.40 % 2 G
17 Mojca Usnik LIBERTINO 62.02 % 2 G
18 Matthew Hicks SHEEPCOTE WALNUT 61.12 % 1 G
19 Michael Denis Garman RIPPLE 59.86 % G
Judges:  Susan HOBSON (), Lars ANDERSSON (), Anne PRAIN (), Peter HOLLER (), Miss Penelope Lang (E)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 04 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
7 JS Teamwear Advanced 105 2011 360 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Eilidh Grant MOUNT ST JOHN DOORNROOS II 68.33 % 5 G
2 Gemma Owen SIRIUS BLACK III 66.60 % 4 G
2 Stephanie Eardley RUXTON PINA COLADA 66.60 % 4 G
4 Rebecca Haryett CALIFSTAR 66.53 % 4 G
5 Darcas Zoe Lever FLYING DREAM II 66.46 % 4 G
6 Stephanie Eardley FIANO 65.90 % 3 G
7 Sarah Emma Higgins ELIXER 65.83 % 3 G
8 Andrew Gould ESSIEN 65.42 % 3 G
9 Sarah Emma Higgins EASTER BUNNY II 65.00 % 3 G
10 Anna Jesty FLOW MOTION 63.82 % 2 G
11 Joanna Johns FEEL FINE 55.28 % G
Judges:  Helen HUGHES-KEEN (), Mrs Judith Harris (B)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 04 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
8 Elite Stallions FEI Prix St Georges 2009 - W
Open to 7-9 year old horses who have scored 65% or over in a Prix St Georges in the UK in 2019 and cannot have competed together above Inter I level. The top 8 will go through to the Final on the Saturday night. Only one horse per rider will qualify for the Final. One free night's stabling will be given to the top 8 for Saturday evening.
380 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Michael Eilberg DALTREY 71.62 % 6 G
2 Jayne Louise Turney PENHALIGON'S JUPITER 71.62 % 6 G
3 Sam Duckworth MSJ TOP SECRET 70.66 % 6 G
4 Robert Waine NAZARENO VICON 70.44 % 6 G
5 Dannie Morgan KNOXX'S FIGARO 69.69 % 5 G
6 Sameera Rahmatalla HAWTINS FALERNO 69.08 % 5 G
7 Dylan Deutrom SAN MARCO 69.04 % 5 G
8 Lizzie Murray TIMOLIN 66.10 % 4 G
9 Levi Hunt FRAPPUCCINO 65.39 % 3 G
10 Yasmin Dadkhah DRAGUNOV 63.60 % 2 G
11 Lizzie Murray ULYSSA 63.42 % 2 G
12 Calum Whitworth FERNANDO II 62.68 % 2 G
13 Elizabeth Mary Allen HERALDIK 62.50 % 2 G
14 Tyler Bradshaw GIJSBERT 62.32 % 2 G
15 Martina Ott BREAK DANCE 61.93 % 1 G
16 Daniel Greenwood SJL DOM PERIGNON 60.09 % 1 G
Judges:  Mister Kurt CHRISTENSEN (), Kjell MYHRE (), Mr Peter Storr (H)
Class Sponsor Saturday, 06 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
13 Shearwater British Dressage Young Horse Semi Final BD National Test for 4 YOs 2018 10 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total Marks Points Section
1 Gregory Sims WAVERLEY FELLINI 88.60 G
2 Ashley Jenkins KENSINGTON II 83.00 G
3 Jessica Roisin Dunn MSJ FURSTIN FLORIDA 82.40 G
4 Dylan Deutrom KING BOY 81.00 G
5 Bryony Goodwin HAWTINS FLORESTA 80.80 G
6 Femke Meiland FIRST LADY IV 80.60 G
7 Fred Hodges KEYSTONE DRUM ROLL 80.40 G
8 Georgina Day WAVERLEY NIGHT MUSIC 77.60 G
9 Katherine Louise Bailey Times KISMET 77.40 G
10 Calum Whitworth KYANA DU MONDE 77.00 G
10 Georgina Day PRINCESS FLORINA 77.00 G
10 George David Harrison BRITANS GOT TALENT 77.00 G
10 Laura Hill KENSINGTON I 77.00 G
14 Emma Woolley KINNEAR 76.20 G
15 Katie Owens KYARO 76.00 G
16 Beth Bainbridge NEWTON FLEXI TIME 75.80 G
17 Emily Ivins KETCHER B 75.40 G
18 Stephanie Taylor KAPRI 74.80 G
19 Jezz Palmer KING IV 74.60 G
19 Angharad Harries CLASSIC DIAMOND HILL 74.60 G
21 Lucinda Elliott HAWTINS BELLARIA 73.60 G
22 Andrew Gould KAMILLA 73.00 G
23 Sadie Smith MOUNT ST JOHN FINEST HOUR 67.00 G
Class Sponsor Saturday, 06 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
14 Shearwater British Dressage Young Horse Semi Final BD National Test for 5 YOs 2018 10 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total Marks Points Section
1 Lucinda Elliott HAWTINS LIRICA 86.40 G
2 Samantha Katie Gualtieri FEMME FATALE 2 81.40 G
3 Sadie Smith ALIVE AND KICKING 79.40 G
4 Ashley Jenkins JENNY WREN 79.00 G
5 Charles William Hutton ACTIVE SCALINI 78.60 G
6 Bryony Goodwin HAWTINS FIANELLO 78.40 G
7 Ashley Jenkins ZOURAB 78.20 G
7 Mark Philip Alan Forrest GF SEZUKI 78.20 G
9 Samantha Katie Gualtieri JOSH VII 77.80 G
10 Daniel Greenwood SJL BAKS ZACCO 77.20 G
11 Melissa Chapman TCE JUBILANT AL SNO 77.00 G
12 Lucy Jane Amy JALIVA W 76.40 G
13 Katherine Louise Bailey DJOE DIMAGGIO 75.80 G
14 Beth Bexon WOODCROFT JAMAIS NOUBLIEZ 75.20 G
15 Melissa Chapman TCE JINTE 73.00 G
16 Dannie Morgan WAVERLEY SO CLIQUOT 72.60 G
17 Andrew Gould ACTIVE SCUDERIA II 72.20 G
18 Darcas Zoe Lever SANDROVSKI 71.00 G
18 Dannie Morgan BREIT FANTASTIC 71.00 G
20 Melissa Chapman JAGUAR DHI 70.60 G
21 Francesca Sagina JIMMY CHOO II 63.80 G
22 Kate Joanne Rowland MANHATTAN 1 61.80 G
Class Sponsor Saturday, 06 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
15 Shearwater British Dressage Young Horse Semi Final BD National Test for 6 YOs 2018 10 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total Marks Points Section
- Alice Oppenheimer HEADMORE FIGARO G
1 Michael Eilberg DANTE VX 81.60 G
2 Olivia Kate Oakeley ROCK DIVA 80.00 G
2 Zoe Sleigh MSJ FOR ROME 80.00 G
4 Judy Harvey S P BENTO 79.80 G
4 Hannah Biggs FREEMAN 79.80 G
6 Nikki Barker IWAN 79.00 G
7 Carsten Sandrock WOODLANDER ST LOUIS BLUES 78.40 G
7 Lucinda Elliott HAWTINS QUATTRO 78.40 G
9 Gregory Sims WAVERLEY DANTE 76.60 G
10 Laragh Osman INTERGALACTIC AIMBRY 75.60 G
11 Tahley Reeve-Smith WOODCROFT VALENTINO 75.40 G
12 Jezz Palmer WGS INANDA 74.60 G
13 Emily Ward Hansen IPPOLITO 74.00 G
14 Joseph Bright FAME III 73.60 G
15 Emma Corbett TANTONI FRASCATI 73.40 G
16 Samantha Katie Gualtieri INTHI ITHACKA JCS 72.80 G
17 Beth Bexon WOODCROFT ICON 71.20 G
18 Mia Mordecai -Smith INNOCENT 67.40 G
19 Melissa Chapman INOCENCIO DHI 66.40 G
Class Sponsor Saturday, 06 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
16 Equine Construction Premier League Advanced Medium 98 2002 - W 380 Q/DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Charlotte Dujardin HAWTINS SAN FLORIANA 75.79 % 8 G
2 Dean Skeates ROSSANA 71.58 % 6 G
3 Michael Eilberg FIGLIO 71.32 % 6 G
4 Kaja Tharaldsen Olsen SOLHØJ'S LORD FALCOR 71.18 % 6 G
5 Kate Lister FISKUS 70.53 % 6 G
6 Rebecca Hughes CLASSIC FLAMBOYANT 69.61 % 5 G
7 Levi Hunt FRAPPUCCINO 68.95 % 5 G
8 Emma Blundell FURSTIN FUGGER 68.68 % 5 G
9 Soraya Rogers EVITA I 68.42 % 5 G
10 Melanie Lynne Phillips RUXTON SHOGUN 68.33 % 5 G
11 Tyler Bradshaw GIJSBERT 68.16 % 5 G
12 Jessica Rosamond Wade GODIN 68.03 % 5 G
13 Tesla Whitaker BARCELONA 67.72 % 4 G
14 Lily Payne Z FLEMMENCO 67.59 % 4 G
15 Melanie Lynne Phillips RUXTON SHOWGIRL 67.50 % 4 G
15 Charlotte Lutener AB BARROCO 67.50 % 4 G
17 Beth Bainbridge HABOUCHE 67.37 % 4 G
18 Sarah Emma Higgins EASTER BUNNY II 67.24 % 4 G
19 Lucy Jane Amy RUDY 67.15 % 4 G
20 Katie Owens SAFFIRA 67.11 % 4 G
21 Samantha Willson DELHURENS SUNSHINE 66.93 % 4 G
22 Sophie Charlotte Morgan ZANTHOOS HIMSELF 66.89 % 4 G
23 Danielle Rhodes CALVA LA CORNILLIERE 66.67 % 4 G
24 Mandy Day GIOMF 66.05 % 4 G
25 Sarah Williams SAN REMO HITT 65.88 % 3 G
26 Jessica Roisin Dunn WOODCROFT FERDINAND 65.66 % 3 G
27 Geraldine Marie Ng REAL SENSATION 65.39 % 3 G
28 Rebecca Hughes CLASSIC GOLDSTRIKE 65.31 % 3 G
29 Gemma Moss DON DINO 65.04 % 3 G
30 Tracy Tomlinson WIND STERN 64.91 % 3 G
31 Sarah Emma Higgins ELIXER 64.43 % 3 G
32 Willow Kemp LONE STAR II 64.34 % 3 G
33 Joanna Johns FEEL FINE 63.60 % 2 G
34 Jessica Hickey ZIEZO I 63.03 % 2 G
35 Jess Davies CASCADELLE 62.94 % 2 G
36 Anna Katarzyna Wilson BERLIOZ II 61.84 % 1 G
37 Clara Withers FACONNABLE 61.27 % 1 G
38 Chloe Baker COLD DIAMOND 60.39 % 1 G
Judges:  Helen HUGHES-KEEN (), Miss Penelope Lang (C), Mrs Judith Harris (H)
Class Sponsor Sunday, 07 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
18 Pick Your Own - FEI
FEI JR Team, FEI YR Team, FEI Pony Team Test
G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Soraya Rogers EVITA I 69.64 % 5 G
2 Betsy Smetham AMBER V 69.32 % 5 G
3 Steffi Tomlinson VIVASSA 68.50 % 5 G
4 Chloe Naylor KARISMA 68.38 % 5 G
5 Lily Payne Z FLEMMENCO 66.98 % 4 G
6 Samantha Willson DELHURENS SUNSHINE 66.62 % 4 G
7 Mollie Whitham DZL ROYAL SUNRISE 66.50 % 4 G
8 Sophie Charlotte Morgan ZANTHOOS HIMSELF 65.95 % 3 G
9 HARRIET BRICK WORLD DANCER 65.23 % 3 G
10 Isabel Platts WHALTON GLADRAGS 64.10 % 3 G
11 Charlotte Neal WALTERS FABLE 63.92 % 2 G
12 Jessica Hickey ZIEZO I 63.51 % 2 G
13 Emma Jane Louise Jones DIAH-ELEEN 62.28 % 2 G
14 Chloe Baker COLD DIAMOND 61.62 % 1 G
15 Clara Withers FACONNABLE 61.22 % 1 G
16 Katie-Leigh Rees CREATED R W 59.23 % G
- Jasmine Harding-Heitzmann DECO 0.00 % R G
Judges:  Anne PRAIN (), Peter HOLLER (), Helen HUGHES-KEEN ()
Class Sponsor Sunday, 07 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
19 Fairfax Saddles Premier League FEI Prix St Georges 2009 - W 380 Q/DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Calum Whitworth FERNANDO II 70.92 % 6 G
2 Lucy Jane Amy RUDY 70.61 % 6 G
3 Rebecca Hughes IBISCO O 70.18 % 6 G
4 Dean Skeates SUPER BLUE 68.99 % 5 G
5 Sarah Emma Higgins EASTER BUNNY II 68.03 % 5 G
6 Jessica Rosamond Wade EMPIRE H 67.50 % 4 G
7 Rowan Bryson LAZULITH 66.84 % 4 G
8 Jasmine Harding-Heitzmann DECO 66.67 % 4 G
9 Levi Hunt FRAPPUCCINO 66.67 % 4 G
10 Daniel Greenwood SJL DOM PERIGNON 66.62 % 4 G
11 Jane Elizabeth Morris QUINET DU BUISSON Z 65.92 % 3 G
12 Kaja Tharaldsen Olsen SOLHØJ'S LORD FALCOR 65.79 % 3 G
13 Sara Gallop SKYLA 65.39 % 3 G
14 Jemma Bentley EXITO 65.31 % 3 G
15 Anand Patel CELANA T 65.22 % 3 G
16 Daniel Greenwood SHOWFOX 64.43 % 3 G
17 Eilidh Grant MOUNT ST JOHN DOORNROOS II 64.08 % 3 G
18 Laura Woodcock WHISPERS 64.04 % 3 G
19 Alice Peternell CYNHEIDREFAWR CREME DE LA CREME 63.99 % 2 G
20 Willow Kemp DARK HORSE 63.77 % 2 G
21 Danielle Rhodes CALVA LA CORNILLIERE 63.38 % 2 G
22 Sarah Denise Stewart NEWHO PHILHARMONIC 63.16 % 2 G
23 Daniel Neville Bremner NEWTON DOMINO 63.07 % 2 G
24 Natasha Rumble DRAGON FLY VCG 62.63 % 2 G
25 Annabelle Trigg ROCKEFELLER 61 62.54 % 2 G
26 Elizabeth Frayling VARIANT H 60.83 % 1 G
Judges:  Mr Nick Burton (B), Mrs Sarah Leitch (C), Mrs Judith Harris (H)
Class Sponsor Sunday, 07 July Total marks Qualifier Sections
20 Cavalor Premier League FEI Intermediate II 2009 380 DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Michael Eilberg SAROTTI 57 73.33 % 7 G
2 Nikki Barker DURABLE 70.44 % 6 G
3 Hannah Biggs DON CALEDONIA 68.77 % 5 G
4 Pammy Hutton BELMONDO III 68.60 % 5 G
5 Elder Leela Klatzko WOODLANDER LITTLE RICHARD 67.94 % 4 G
6 Lewis Carrier DIEGO V 67.81 % 4 G
7 Alice Oppenheimer HEADMORE DIFINNITY 67.11 % 4 G
8 Sam Duckworth MOUNT ST JOHN KOM FAIRY TALE 66.80 % 4 G
9 Lisa Marriott VALUCIO 66.71 % 4 G
10 Olivia Margret Towers MERCIAN CALISSO 66.49 % 4 G
11 Naomi Phillips HEY ARNOLD 65.70 % 3 G
12 Lucy Jane Amy EXTRA TIME 65.44 % 3 G
13 Alex Baker DUTCHMAN 65.13 % 3 G
14 Pammy Hutton ARMAGNAC 65.04 % 3 G
15 Jennifer Huber MADAME NOIR 62.63 % 2 G
16 Sarah Rao ALFRANCO 62.06 % 2 G
17 Lucy Ann Cartwright HOLME GROVE BERNINI 60.61 % 1 G
Judges:  Susan HOBSON (), Miss Penelope Lang (B), Mr Peter Storr (H)
Entry Type  CT: Class Ticket | Comp. Code  E: Eliminated / NS: No Show / R: Retired / W: Withdrawn