Myerscough College Premier League

Tuesday, 07 March 2023 to Sunday, 12 March 2023

Result status: Final

Class Sponsor Tuesday, 07 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
1 TopSpec Premier League Medium 75 2002 - S 370 Q G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Melissa Chapman KONING II 70.61 % 6 G
2 Bridget Tate Francesco S 69.46 % 5 G
3 Charlotte Donovan JUST IT'S MIE 68.85 % 5 G
4 Kirstie Clarke POWERED BY FURST IMPRESSIONS 68.18 % 5 G
5 Melissa Chapman Majesteit TCE 67.97 % 4 G
6 Anna Bates GITINA 67.64 % 4 G
7 Lauren Kate Williamson HIGHWELL INDIGO 67.50 % 4 G
8 Sarah Kingwells WADACRE FANTASIA 67.09 % 4 G
9 Alison Unsworth Calvert Woodlander Frampton 67.09 % 4 G
10 Tracy Tomlinson Alissa 66.76 % 4 G
11 Lauren Gardener Galilea 66.76 % 4 G
12 Deborah Halstead SANTORINI III 66.69 % 4 G
13 Katie Owens KYARO 66.42 % 4 G
14 Kirstie Clarke SPORT HORSE CENTRE SISSILY 66.01 % 4 G
15 Katie Owens Furstenline CJS 65.81 % 3 G
16 Olivia Rimmer OSCAR C 65.68 % 3 G
17 Pippa Hahn VERDEHLO 65.68 % 3 G
18 Laura Whyte Lagoa Verina 64.19 % 3 G
19 Chloe Vell DYNAMO V 63.65 % 2 G
20 Beth Wood SHANKILL JESSIE 63.04 % 2 G
21 Gemma Dullek HEAVEN I 60.95 % 1 G
22 Ellie Barlow SIR SOLEIL 60.61 % 1 G
Judges:  Ms Susan Pimbley (C), Mrs Sandra Edwards (E)
Class Sponsor Tuesday, 07 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
2 Bret Willson Dressage International Premier League Advanced Medium 96 2011 - S 380 Q G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Jessica Roisin Dunn Dan Its Carston 74.41 % 8 G
2 Chloe Vell ROYAL RENDEZVOUS 67.83 % 4 G
3 Tracy Tomlinson WA'SPOIR 66.19 % 4 G
4 Kirstie Clarke GHITA FILLE DE ZITA S 65.33 % 3 G
5 Deborah Halstead ILLADORIJKE 65.20 % 3 G
6 Melissa Chapman KONING II 63.23 % 2 G
7 Anna Bates GITINA 60.27 % 1 G
8 Rosa Hyndman Quo Vadis 59.48 % G
Judges:  Mr Tim Downes (C), Miss Fiona Lace (E)
Class Sponsor Tuesday, 07 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
4 KBIS British Dressage Young Pony British Dressage Young Pony Commanded Route Plan 5YO 2018 10 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total Marks Points Section
1 Anna Maria Burns Godrics Conquistador 69.00 G
Judges:  Mr Paul Hayler (C)
Class Sponsor Tuesday, 07 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
6 British Dressage International Young Horse 5 YO FEI Int. British Young Dressage Horse YHP5 2004 100 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total Marks Points Section
1 Kirstie Clarke Nureno 87.00 G
2 Becky Moody MSJ Viva Dannebrog 80.20 G
3 Mark Walters New Secret 80.00 G
4 Amy Woodhead MSJ Secret Lady 71.20 G
5 Melissa Chapman Faraldi 71.00 G
6 Amy Woodhead MSJ Secretly 67.86 G
7 Ricardo Montalvo Sanchez Naverde 67.26 G
8 Andrew Hackett ESCALADE 58.00 G
Judges:  Mr Paul Hayler (C)
Class Sponsor Tuesday, 07 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
7 British Dressage International Young Horse 6 YO FEI Int. British Young Dressage Horse YHP6 2004 100 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total Marks Points Section
1 Matthew Burnett Mackintosh II 70.40 G
Judges:  Mr Paul Hayler (C)
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 08 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
9 KBIS British Dressage Young Horse British Dressage Young Horse Commanded Route Plan 4YO 2018 10 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total Marks Points Section
1 Jennifer Martell DBM Secre-C 84.00 G
2 Hayley Colwell Magnetic 77.60 G
3 Jennifer Martell Secret Millionaire 76.20 G
4 Gregory Sims CALL ME DA SERGIO 75.60 G
5 Alex Chick Silver’s Cassandro 74.80 G
6 Gregory Sims MSJ Duchess 74.20 G
7 Ryan Todd MERIKANTO SLF 72.00 G
8 Kirstie Clarke Outside 70.40 G
9 Anna Maria Burns San Isidro 70.00 G
9 Charlotte Donovan Oro 70.00 G
Judges:  Mr Paul Hayler (C)
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 08 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
10 KBIS British Dressage Young Horse British Dressage Young Horse Commanded Route Plan 5YO 2018 10 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total Marks Points Section
1 Jessica Roisin Dunn WHS Funtime Frankie 87.20 G
2 Gregory Sims Walnuts Zebadee 78.80 G
3 Kirstie Clarke Nureno 77.80 G
4 Becky Moody MSJ Viva Dannebrog 77.60 G
5 Amy Woodhead MSJ Secretly 77.40 G
6 Amy Woodhead MSJ Secret Lady 75.20 G
7 Mark Walters New Secret 74.80 G
8 Melissa Chapman Faraldi 74.60 G
9 Charlotte Lutener Nacho SR 74.20 G
10 Anna Maria Burns Sieben Siegel SL 74.00 G
11 Katie Owens Quattro II 70.00 G
11 Paul Keenan Firey Romance 70.00 G
13 Kirsty Rebecca Imm Nicos T 69.20 G
14 Melissa Chapman Valdi III 69.00 G
15 Kirstie Clarke Negotiator I 68.80 G
16 Alex Chick Woodcroft Silver Junior 67.00 G
17 Andrew Hackett Secret Obsession 66.00 G
18 Charlotte Donovan Casandro Hit LDS 65.80 G
19 Matthew Procter Nobility Cara HJB 65.00 G
20 Francesca Louise Bradley Nason 63.60 G
21 Robert Gilsenan Forest Fairy Caledonia 62.80 G
22 Robert Gilsenan Fairytale Romance RL 62.40 G
23 Kirstie Clarke Santa Monica Bay 61.00 G
Judges:  Mr Paul Hayler (C)
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 08 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
11 KBIS British Dressage Young Horse British Dressage Young Horse Commanded Route Plan 6YO 2018 10 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total Marks Points Section
1 Becky Moody MAGIC DREAM 77.40 G
2 Melissa Chapman Godieta’s Mind Over Matter 75.40 G
3 Martin Schleicher Marvelous Taonga 73.20 G
4 Matthew Burnett Mackintosh II 72.60 G
4 Katie Owens For alondra 72.60 G
6 Kirstie Clarke Sunshine valley 70.40 G
7 Melissa Chapman Majesteit TCE 67.60 G
8 Robyn Morris Macleod JL 65.00 G
9 Dorothy Hames Fosshey For Fun 54.00 G
Judges:  Mr Paul Hayler (C)
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 08 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
12 KBIS British Dressage Young Horse British Dressage National 7 yr old Test 2023 400 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total Marks Points Section
1 Becky Moody LANCELOT B.S. 18.53 G
2 Anne-Marie Cowan Lumière L 17.83 G
Judges:  Mr Paul Hayler (E)
Class Sponsor Wednesday, 08 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
13 Premier League Advanced 102 2012 340 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Georgina Roden Saraswati 67.50 % 4 G
2 Chloe Vell ROYAL RENDEZVOUS 65.89 % 3 G
3 Anne-Marie Cowan KRACKA GH 65.59 % 3 G
4 Anna Bates GITINA 64.49 % 3 G
5 Lindsay Jill Hancock WIKEFIELD PRADA II 58.75 % G
- Rebecca Belshaw EVITA VIENNA 0.00 % R G
Judges:  Mrs Andrea Smith (C), Mrs Jane Critchley (E)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 09 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
14 Bret Willson Dressage International Premier League Advanced Medium 98 2002 - S 380 Q/DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Jessica Roisin Dunn Dan Its Carston 71.71 % 6 G
2 Anne-Marie Cowan Lumière L 69.56 % 5 G
3 Kirstie Clarke GHITA FILLE DE ZITA S 67.98 % 4 G
4 Nikki Barker Shareholder ll 67.85 % 4 G
5 Anne-Marie Cowan KRACKA GH 66.80 % 4 G
6 Charlotte Donovan JUST IT'S MIE 66.40 % 4 G
7 Deborah Halstead ILLADORIJKE 65.61 % 3 G
8 Sophia Marston E-MAIL 65.04 % 3 G
9 Isabella Caldwell DON GENIRO 64.91 % 3 G
10 Rebecca Belshaw EVITA VIENNA 63.95 % 2 G
11 Anna Bates GITINA 63.11 % 2 G
12 Victoria Evrard Justusch 48.64 % G
Judges:  Mr Paul Hayler (C), Mrs Jane Critchley (E), Mrs Sarah Kingwells (M)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 09 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
15 Fairfax Saddles Premier League FEI Prix St-Georges 2022 - S 340 Q/DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Becky Moody JAMES BOND II 72.89 % 7 G
2 Sarah Emma Higgins Geniaal 71.86 % 6 G
3 Becky Moody AB BARROCO 70.59 % 6 G
4 Ottilie Bardsley HAWTINS SOAVE 70.15 % 6 G
5 Thomas Oliver Goode Furstenrausch PS 69.36 % 5 G
6 Sara-Jane Lanning HAWTINS LIRICA 69.36 % 5 G
7 Sarah Rao FAYDIRMIE ZH 68.48 % 5 G
8 Jessica Roisin Dunn HOKITA 67.89 % 4 G
9 Jane Critchley TANTONI DALLAGLIO 67.74 % 4 G
10 Ruth Edge Jolene 67.40 % 4 G
11 Nikki Barker IWAN 66.86 % 4 G
Judges:  Miss Claire Ballantyne (C), Miss Fiona Lace (E), Mrs Karen Barker (M)
Class Sponsor Thursday, 09 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
16 Saracen Horse Feeds Premier League FEI Intermediate I 2022 - S 340 Q/DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Becky Moody JACK DIAMOND 71.23 % 6 G
2 Tyla Schou Dennis DeNiro 69.75 % 5 G
3 Becky Moody JAMES BOND II 69.41 % 5 G
4 Darren Hicks Hampton Court 2 69.26 % 5 G
5 Sara-Jane Lanning HAWTINS LIRICA 68.92 % 5 G
6 Jane Critchley TANTONI DALLAGLIO 66.91 % 4 G
7 Charlotte Lutener AB BARROCO 66.76 % 4 G
8 Sarah Emma Higgins Samuel IV 65.88 % 3 G
9 Nikki Barker IWAN 65.15 % 3 G
10 Kirsty Rebecca Imm Barnebie 62.89 % 2 G
- Sarah Emma Higgins EASTER BUNNY II 0.00 % R G
Judges:  Mr Kjell Myhre (C), Mrs Andrea Smith (E), Mrs Sandy Phillips (M)
Class Sponsor Friday, 10 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
17 Fairfax Saddles Premier League FEI Prix St-Georges 2022 - S 340 Q/DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Becky Moody JACK DIAMOND 71.47 % 6 G
2 Sarah Rao Geniaal 71.37 % 6 G
3 Sara-Jane Lanning HAWTINS LIRICA 68.82 % 5 G
4 Jane Critchley TANTONI DALLAGLIO 68.68 % 5 G
5 Alexander Harrison-West Kickback 67.21 % 4 G
6 Nikki Barker IWAN 67.21 % 4 G
7 Paul Hayler SUHARA JUBILEE 66.86 % 4 G
8 Nathalie Kayal WOODCROFT ST EMILION 66.13 % 4 G
9 Kirsty Rebecca Imm Barnebie 64.07 % 3 G
10 Chloe Vell SUMMERHOUSE DARSEY 62.99 % 2 G
Judges:  Mr Kjell Myhre (C), Mrs Andrea Smith (E), Mrs Sandy Phillips (M)
Class Sponsor Friday, 10 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
18 Saracen Horse Feeds Premier League FEI Intermediate I 2022 - S 340 Q/DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Becky Moody JAMES BOND II 70.59 % 6 G
2 Tyla Schou Dennis DeNiro 69.75 % 5 G
3 Sarah Rao FAYDIRMIE ZH 69.51 % 5 G
4 Sara-Jane Lanning HAWTINS LIRICA 68.72 % 5 G
5 Darren Hicks Hampton Court 2 68.68 % 5 G
6 Nathalie Kayal WOODCROFT ST EMILION 67.55 % 4 G
7 Charlotte Lutener AB BARROCO 67.01 % 4 G
8 Belinda Brereton GALAXY MOONE 66.62 % 4 G
9 Ruth Edge Jolene 65.44 % 3 G
10 Chloe Vell SUMMERHOUSE DARSEY 64.85 % 3 G
11 Elizabeth Claire Robertson EVERTON L 61.81 % 1 G
Judges:  Miss Claire Ballantyne (C), Miss Fiona Lace (E), Mrs Karen Barker (M)
Class Sponsor Friday, 10 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
19 Premier League FEI Pony Individual Competition 2022 370 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Demi Howard-Cartwright FIN C WE 69.01 % 5 G
1 Sofia Games STEENDIEKS CADILLAC 69.01 % 5 G
3 Abigail Gray GEORGE CLOONEY B.S. 68.42 % 5 G
4 Oscar Fitzgerald SF DETROIT 66.22 % 4 G
5 Abigail Gray Godrics Campeggio 63.74 % 2 G
6 Darcey Blaze Marcus ELLA 62.16 % 2 G
7 Bracken Samantha Parkhouse BATHLEYHILLS VUE PARFAITE 61.13 % 1 G
8 Madi Haerr ROSEWATER ROCKSTAR 60.59 % 1 G
9 Alina Kozersky TANDRIDGE DIPLOMAT 58.92 % G
Judges:  Mr Kjell Myhre (C), Mrs Sandy Phillips (E), Mrs Andrea Smith (M)
Class Sponsor Friday, 10 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
20 Premier League FEI Junior Individual Competition 2022 340 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Sophia Marston E-MAIL 69.41 % 5 G
2 Isabella Caldwell DON GENIRO 67.45 % 4 G
3 Megan Field BRIGHT TIME 66.23 % 4 G
4 Megan Louise Bullas FAME IV 62.65 % 2 G
5 India Hamilton-Burnet Geronimo VIII 62.01 % 2 G
Judges:  Mr Kjell Myhre (C), Mrs Sandy Phillips (E), Mrs Jenny Ward (M)
Class Sponsor Friday, 10 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
21 Premier League FEI Young Riders Individual Competition 2022 340 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Lily Laughton Skovborgs Romadi 68.92 % 5 G
2 Emily Coller FLABBERGASTED II 63.82 % 2 G
3 Emily Coller Alina V 63.68 % 2 G
4 Hermione Tottman EXQUISITE-D 63.04 % 2 G
Judges:  Mrs Sandy Phillips (C), Mrs Andrea Smith (E), Mrs Jenny Ward (M)
Class Sponsor Friday, 10 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
22 Premier League FEI Children on Horses Individual Test 2022 270 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Mimi Kempster Che Bello 68.40 % 5 G
2 Darcey Blaze Marcus Tackmann’s Dark Deluxe 67.80 % 4 G
Judges:  Mrs Sandy Phillips (C)
Class Sponsor Saturday, 11 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
23 Premier League FEI Pony Team Competition 2022 350 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Sofia Games STEENDIEKS CADILLAC 69.81 % 5 G
2 Demi Howard-Cartwright FIN C WE 69.67 % 5 G
3 Myles Graham DRESSCODE COCKTAIL 69.38 % 5 G
4 Abigail Gray GEORGE CLOONEY B.S. 69.14 % 5 G
5 Abigail Gray Godrics Campeggio 66.00 % 4 G
6 Madi Haerr ROSEWATER ROCKSTAR 64.00 % 3 G
7 Bracken Samantha Parkhouse BATHLEYHILLS VUE PARFAITE 63.96 % 2 G
8 Madi Haerr DAMOCLES LL 63.71 % 2 G
9 Darcey Blaze Marcus ELLA 63.19 % 2 G
10 Alina Kozersky TANDRIDGE DIPLOMAT 63.00 % 2 G
Judges:  Mrs Sandy Phillips (C), Mrs Jenny Ward (E), Miss Fiona Lace (M)
Class Sponsor Saturday, 11 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
24 Premier League FEI Junior Team Competition 2022 330 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Sophia Marston E-MAIL 71.26 % 6 G
2 Myles Graham NIBELEY UNION HIT 69.14 % 5 G
3 Isabella Caldwell DON GENIRO 68.03 % 5 G
4 Ruby Hughes CLASSIC FLAMBOYANT 67.47 % 4 G
5 Ruby Hughes Classic BEE GEE 67.02 % 4 G
6 Megan Field BRIGHT TIME 66.01 % 4 G
7 Gracie Morgan FIRST PITCH 64.70 % 3 G
8 India Hamilton-Burnet Geronimo VIII 62.22 % 2 G
9 Megan Louise Bullas FAME IV 61.36 % 1 G
Judges:  Mrs Sandy Phillips (C), Miss Fiona Lace (E), Mrs Andrea Smith (M)
Class Sponsor Saturday, 11 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
25 Premier League FEI Young Riders Team Competition 2022 340 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Lily Laughton Skovborgs Romadi 70.00 % 6 G
2 Ruby Hughes WORLD EXCLUSIVE 69.12 % 5 G
3 Emily Coller FLABBERGASTED II 66.27 % 4 G
4 Hermione Tottman EXQUISITE-D 65.69 % 3 G
5 Emily Coller Alina V 65.00 % 3 G
Judges:  Mr Kjell Myhre (C), Mrs Andrea Smith (E), Mrs Jenny Ward (M)
Class Sponsor Saturday, 11 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
26 Premier League FEI Children on Horses Team Test 2022 250 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Mimi Kempster Che Bello 69.55 % 5 G
2 Darcey Blaze Marcus Tackmann’s Dark Deluxe 69.30 % 5 G
3 Emily Sheldon WADACRE'S WEE POCKET ROCKET 67.45 % 4 G
Judges:  Mr Kjell Myhre (C)
Class Sponsor Saturday, 11 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
27 Stubben Premier League FEI Intermediate II 2022 340 DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Kathleen Kroncke Kiriakos TSF 69.17 % 5 G
2 Eilidh Grant MOUNT ST JOHN DOORNROOS II 67.84 % 4 G
3 Nikolas Kroncke Flanell 66.86 % 4 G
4 Robyn Allana Mcdonald Smith FRANCESCO 77 66.62 % 4 G
5 Sarah Emma Higgins King Ron P 66.42 % 4 G
6 Beth Bainbridge QUATERMAGIC 66.08 % 4 G
7 Anna Jesty Commodore Platinum 65.00 % 3 G
8 Stephanie Croxford Mr Jurist 64.71 % 3 G
9 Anna Jesty DISCOQUEEN ST.GILES 64.41 % 3 G
10 Susan Dunlop DANCER RV 62.84 % 2 G
11 Bridget Tate DALTREY 62.40 % 2 G
12 Sophie Barker ROYAL STANDARD 61.47 % 1 G
13 Lindsay Jill Hancock BARACHIEL 59.90 % G
- Alexander Harrison-West MSJ TOP SECRET 0.00 % R G
Judges:  Mr Kjell Myhre (C), Mrs Andrea Smith (E), Mrs Jenny Ward (M)
Class Sponsor Saturday, 11 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
29 Premier League Freestyle Music Intermediate I 2022 - S 400 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Belinda Brereton GALAXY MOONE 69.46 % G
2 Sarah Emma Higgins Geniaal 68.79 % G
3 Sarah Emma Higgins EASTER BUNNY II 68.04 % G
4 Nathalie Kayal WOODCROFT ST EMILION 67.58 % G
5 Justine Armitage Invasor 60.29 % G
Judges:  Mr Kjell Myhre (C), Miss Maria Eilberg (E), Mr Paul Hayler (M)
Class Sponsor Saturday, 11 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
30 Premier League FEI FSM Grand Prix 2022 200 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Matthew Frost HELGA 72.63 % G
2 Daniel Greenwood CHEVALIER-O 70.61 % G
3 Nathalie Kayal DHI HOMERUN 70.57 % G
4 Eilidh Grant ERANDA RETTO 69.41 % G
5 Louise Bell INTO THE BLUE 69.18 % G
6 Lisa Marriott VALUCIO 68.95 % G
7 Anne-Marie Cowan WOODCROFT ROYAL CHARTER 68.00 % G
8 Belinda Brereton Deco II 66.69 % G
9 Lara Helen Edwards JAZZED UP 66.65 % G
10 Justine Armitage XIQUE TRAMAGUEIRA 61.02 % G
Judges:  Mr Kjell Myhre (C), Miss Maria Eilberg (E), Mr Paul Hayler (M)
Class Sponsor Sunday, 12 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
31 LeMieux Premier League FEI Grand Prix 16-25 2022 390 G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Anna Jesty Commodore Platinum 67.05 % 4 G
2 Bridget Tate DALTREY 65.13 % 3 G
3 Anna Jesty DISCOQUEEN ST.GILES 59.49 % G
Judges:  Mr Kjell Myhre (C), Miss Maria Eilberg (E), Mr Paul Hayler (M)
Class Sponsor Sunday, 12 March Total marks Qualifier Sections
32 LeMieux Premier League FEI Grand Prix 2022 460 DQ G
Position Rider Name Horse Name Total % Points Section
1 Becky Moody JAGERBOMB 71.27 % 6 G
2 Louise Bell INTO THE BLUE 70.91 % 6 G
3 Thomas Oliver Goode DIOR III 70.72 % 6 G
4 Kathleen Kroncke Uniteds Maerchen 69.24 % 5 G
5 Theodora Livanos Robinvale 68.77 % 5 G
6 Matthew Frost HELGA 68.55 % 5 G
7 Lisa Marriott VALUCIO 67.90 % 4 G
8 Daniel Greenwood CHEVALIER-O 67.36 % 4 G
9 Sarah Rao ALFRANCO 66.63 % 4 G
10 Beth Bainbridge QUATERMAGIC 66.63 % 4 G
11 Susan Dunlop DANCER RV 66.63 % 4 G
12 Eilidh Grant ERANDA RETTO 66.59 % 4 G
13 Nikolas Kroncke Flanell 66.30 % 4 G
14 Zoe Sleigh FINERO 66.23 % 4 G
15 Eilidh Grant MOUNT ST JOHN DOORNROOS II 66.20 % 4 G
16 Nathalie Kayal DHI HOMERUN 66.16 % 4 G
17 Robyn Allana Mcdonald Smith FRANCESCO 77 65.76 % 3 G
18 Anne-Marie Cowan WOODCROFT ROYAL CHARTER 65.47 % 3 G
19 Lara Helen Edwards JAZZED UP 64.64 % 3 G
20 Sophie Barker ROYAL STANDARD 63.41 % 2 G
21 Dylan Deutrom San Marco 62.83 % 2 G
22 Sarah Emma Higgins King Ron P 62.75 % 2 G
23 Belinda Brereton Deco II 62.28 % 2 G
24 Lindsay Jill Hancock BARACHIEL 61.92 % 1 G
Judges:  Mr Kjell Myhre (C), Miss Maria Eilberg (E), Mr Paul Hayler (M)
Entry Type  CT: Class Ticket | Comp. Code  E: Eliminated / NS: No Show / R: Retired / W: Withdrawn