Result status: Final
Class | Sponsor | Wednesday, 19 October | Total marks | Qualifier | Sections |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HorseHage | Preliminary 15 2008 - W | 250 | Q | GSB |
Position | Rider Name | Horse Name | Total % | Points | Section |
1 | Alice Peternell | HILLGROUNDS FERRERO | 68.80 % | 5 | G |
2 | Laura Frost | ASA Mayadeaux | 67.40 % | 4 | G |
1 | Julian Agnello De Vaz Carreiro | ABILDGAARDS SENSATION | 71.00 % | 6 | S |
2 | Avah Jane Heath | WfD Just Dillon | 67.20 % | 4 | S |
3 | Julian Agnello De Vaz Carreiro | NATURE | 65.40 % | 3 | S |
4 | Lucy Hughes | Myromance De Jeu | 61.00 % | 1 | S |
- | Laura Neasmith | Skywalker | 0.00 % | B | |
1 | Wiktor Patryk Olchanowski- Blunt | HONEYBROOK CAROUSEL | 67.00 % | 4 | B |
2 | Clare Bennett | Flying Solo The First | 66.20 % | 4 | B |
3 | Katherine Pettit | Coolfree Dixon | 65.60 % | 3 | B |
Judges: | Mr Mark Frederick Philpott (C) |
Class | Sponsor | Wednesday, 19 October | Total marks | Qualifier | Sections |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HorseHage | Preliminary 19 2008 - W | 240 | Q | GSB |
Position | Rider Name | Horse Name | Total % | Points | Section |
1 | Laura Frost | ASA Mayadeaux | 73.75 % | 7 | G |
1 | Julian Agnello De Vaz Carreiro | ABILDGAARDS SENSATION | 83.33 % | 11 | S |
2 | Julian Agnello De Vaz Carreiro | NATURE | 73.54 % | 7 | S |
3 | Avah Jane Heath | WfD Just Dillon | 72.08 % | 7 | S |
1 | Wiktor Patryk Olchanowski- Blunt | HONEYBROOK CAROUSEL | 67.29 % | 4 | B |
2 | Laura Neasmith | Skywalker | 64.17 % | 3 | B |
Judges: | Mrs Janet Surr (C) |
Class | Sponsor | Wednesday, 19 October | Total marks | Qualifier | Sections |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Novice 23 2012 | 240 | GSB | ||
Position | Rider Name | Horse Name | Total % | Points | Section |
1 | Thomas Oliver Goode | Lizzo | 75.63 % | 8 | G |
2 | Annabel Hunter Blair | Champignon Sauvage | 70.63 % | 6 | G |
1 | Susannah Mann | Dream-I-Dream | 70.63 % | 6 | S |
2 | Romellie Brown | ironmonger | 65.42 % | 3 | S |
1 | Sarah Devery | Trop Chic | 63.75 % | 2 | B |
2 | Samantha Melville-Smith | Hollyfort Lad | 62.29 % | 2 | B |
Judges: | Mrs Janet Surr (C) |
Class | Sponsor | Wednesday, 19 October | Total marks | Qualifier | Sections |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Prestige Italia | Novice 37A 2017 - W | 270 | Q | GSB |
Position | Rider Name | Horse Name | Total % | Points | Section |
1 | Alice Peternell | Fourseasons Sienna | 68.33 % | 5 | G |
2 | Annabel Hunter Blair | Champignon Sauvage | 67.22 % | 4 | G |
1 | Avah Jane Heath | Koningshoek-Jackpot | 65.19 % | 3 | S |
2 | Lauren Lillywhite | Leandro X | 62.78 % | 2 | S |
1 | Sarah Devery | Trop Chic | 64.26 % | 3 | B |
2 | Kim Whitfield | Dette De Jeu | 63.70 % | 2 | B |
3 | Samantha Melville-Smith | Hollyfort Lad | 61.85 % | 1 | B |
Class | Sponsor | Wednesday, 19 October | Total marks | Qualifier | Sections |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Elementary 40 2010 | 310 | GSB | ||
Position | Rider Name | Horse Name | Total % | Points | Section |
1 | Stewart Legg | DACAPO III | 67.74 % | 4 | G |
2 | Shaun Mandy | BALARAM | 64.03 % | 3 | G |
1 | Faye Heppelthwaite | HONEYBROOK EXTRA SPECIAL | 72.58 % | 7 | S |
2 | Emelia Penny | A RAM SAM SAM | 65.16 % | 3 | S |
1 | Scott Williams | SAPPHIRE BLUE | 71.77 % | 6 | B |
2 | Kelly Ann Trigg | MR BINX | 65.97 % | 3 | B |
3 | Sarah Jane Bird | Double Denim II | 65.00 % | 3 | B |
4 | Louise Sealey | THEO VII | 64.68 % | 3 | B |
5 | Felicity Snell | Kirenda | 51.61 % | B | |
Judges: | Mr Mark Frederick Philpott (C) |
Class | Sponsor | Wednesday, 19 October | Total marks | Qualifier | Sections |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Equi-Trek | Elementary 57 2007 - W | 280 | Q | GSB |
Position | Rider Name | Horse Name | Total % | Points | Section |
1 | Alice Peternell | Lucia-A | 69.82 % | 5 | G |
2 | Shaun Mandy | BALARAM | 63.39 % | 2 | G |
1 | Faye Heppelthwaite | HONEYBROOK EXTRA SPECIAL | 69.29 % | 5 | S |
1 | Rebecca Markwick | HANNA | 65.54 % | 3 | B |
Judges: | Mrs Sue McMahon (C) |
Class | Sponsor | Wednesday, 19 October | Total marks | Qualifier | Sections |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Medium 69 2005 | 330 | GSB | ||
Position | Rider Name | Horse Name | Total % | Points | Section |
1 | Elizabeth Diegutis | TOTAL ECSTASY | 70.45 % | 6 | G |
1 | Rafaella Bailey | KALOSCA | 67.12 % | 4 | S |
2 | Sean Grant | CURIOSO DE VIDA | 61.36 % | 1 | S |
Judges: | Mrs Janet Surr (C) |
Class | Sponsor | Wednesday, 19 October | Total marks | Qualifier | Sections |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | HorseLight | Medium 75 2002 - W | 370 | Q | GSB |
Position | Rider Name | Horse Name | Total % | Points | Section |
1 | Elizabeth Diegutis | TOTAL ECSTASY | 70.27 % | 6 | G |
1 | Rafaella Bailey | KALOSCA | 65.27 % | 3 | S |
2 | Debbie Mason | DANSEUSE I | 62.57 % | 2 | S |
1 | Jason Ferguson | Barley Sugar Twist | 67.97 % | 4 | B |
Judges: | Mrs Sue McMahon (C) |
Class | Sponsor | Wednesday, 19 October | Total marks | Qualifier | Sections |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Advanced Medium 85 2009 | 340 | GSB | ||
Position | Rider Name | Horse Name | Total % | Points | Section |
1 | Jason Ferguson | Barley Sugar Twist | 68.68 % | 5 | B |
Judges: | Mrs Janet Surr (C) |
Class | Sponsor | Wednesday, 19 October | Total marks | Qualifier | Sections |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Equitex | Advanced Medium 98 2002 - W | 380 | Q | GSB |
Position | Rider Name | Horse Name | Total % | Points | Section |
1 | Alyssa Yallop | INVICTUS III | 63.03 % | 2 | B |
Judges: | Mrs Sue McMahon (C) |
Class | Sponsor | Wednesday, 19 October | Total marks | Qualifier | Sections |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Magic NAF | FEI Prix St-Georges 2022 - W | 340 | Q | GSB |
Position | Rider Name | Horse Name | Total % | Points | Section |
1 | Daniel Greenwood | HIS HIGHNESS | 72.35 % | 7 | G |
2 | Chloe Robson | GORKLINTGARDS SAN BAROLO | 68.68 % | 5 | G |
3 | Thomas Oliver Goode | Davinci 35 | 68.53 % | 5 | G |
- | Candida Soames | LADY EQUITES | 0.00 % | B | |
Judges: | Mrs Janet Surr (C) |
Class | Sponsor | Wednesday, 19 October | Total marks | Qualifier | Sections |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | NAF Superflex | FEI Intermediate I 2022 - W | 340 | Q | GSB |
Position | Rider Name | Horse Name | Total % | Points | Section |
1 | Emma Jenita Westley | EXIGE M | 68.68 % | 5 | B |
Judges: | Mrs Sue McMahon (C) |
Class | Sponsor | Wednesday, 19 October | Total marks | Qualifier | Sections |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | FEI Grand Prix 2022 | 460 | G | ||
Position | Rider Name | Horse Name | Total % | Points | Section |
1 | Annabella Pidgley | GIO | 73.37 % | 7 | G |
2 | Emile Faurie | Bellevue | 71.63 % | 6 | G |
3 | Kate Lister | FISKUS | 65.43 % | 3 | G |
4 | Henrietta Cheetham | SCHATTENTANZERIN | 64.78 % | 3 | G |
Judges: | Mrs Sue McMahon (C) |